Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Park 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1652 33rd Street B, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,650.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

1652 33rd Street B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026180
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this one bedroom one bathroom home offers modern finishes and privacy throughout and within a mile of Wilton Drive and 200 yards from Federal Hwy. Features incl
Active
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 205, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

5156 6th Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013075
  2. Provided by STX Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 638 Columbia, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$1,500.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

638 Columbia More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372518
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  3. Contact Adriana Montes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming property located at 638 Columbia St, Orlando, FL 32805, on a paved city street. The home offers easy access to local amenities and major highways.
Active
Details for 5150 6th Avenue 130, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,495.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

5150 6th Avenue 130 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011906
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally remodeled 1/1 on the 2nd floor, in sought out Village park at Oakland park Condo. Overlooking the manicured landscaping of the complex. Contemporary Open kitchen with all S/S appliances & beau
Active
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 203, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,450.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

5156 6th Avenue 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 427 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021862
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This adorable 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor offers a cozy retreat in a wonderful complex featuring tennis courts, gym, pool and much more!! Don't miss out on this perfect blend of convenience
Active
Details for 1610 Crest Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$1,450.00 ($0.14 / sqft )

1610 Crest Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10688 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111619
  2. Provided by GUNN PROPERTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Jeremy Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled 4 Beds 2 Baths home located in one of Leesburg's most established and charming residential pockets. Situated just south of the historic downtown area and near the shores of Lake Harris
Active
Details for 605 Sunnyside Drive, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$1,275.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

605 Sunnyside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103869
  2. Provided by DEBRAH BENNETT
  3. Contact Deb Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available Now! Parkwood Oaks is a hidden gem 55+ community! 2/2 completely renovated surrounded by towering oaks, ponds and a nature preserve. Fully furnished turn key, (can be rented unfurnished if n
Active
Details for 735 37th Street B, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,250.00

735 37th Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10550335
  2. Provided by Gala Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a quiet place to call home? This beautifully renovated and furnished studio is located in a very peaceful Oakland Park neighborhood, perfect for tenants who value privacy and calm living.
Wade M. Berlin