Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 502 Oak Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$599,000.00 ($224.51 / sqft )

502 Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394681
  2. Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andre Kressler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 502 Oak Lane in Maitland, a beautifully updated pool home that blends comfort, character, and peace of mind. This fully improved 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home has been thoughtfully updated t
Active
Details for 100 Mather Smith Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34760
$598,000.00 ($282.34 / sqft )

100 Mather Smith Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402692
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danny Laniado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the historic enclave of Oakland, 100 Mather Smith Drive is a premier retreat balancing modern convenience with small town Florida charm. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom r
Active
Details for 628 Woodley Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$429,900.00 ($189.63 / sqft )

628 Woodley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405045
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Kelly Althof
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to life in one of Maitlands most desirable established neighborhoods, located in Seminole County and known for its strong schools, friendly community, and convenient access to everything Centr
Active
Details for 601 Oranole Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$385,900.00 ($171.51 / sqft )

601 Oranole Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324872
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Kay Shilling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market with renewed momentum. Nestled in one of Maitland's most sought after neighborhoods, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and
Active
Details for 3115 Oakland Shores Drive E109, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$225,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

3115 Oakland Shores Drive E109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537856
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALLING ALL INVESTORS !!! BRAND NEW renovated two bedrooms /two baths first floor unit in private gated community in the heart of Oakland Park. Wood look tiles throughout, brand new custom kitchen wit
Active
Details for 3105 Oakland Shores Drive J-101, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$213,000.00

3105 Oakland Shores Drive J-101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10518817
  2. Provided by Oliva Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home!!! Great opportunity to own a spacious 2 Bd/2 Bath centrally located in the heart of Oakland Park.This tucked away secluded neighborhood is a gated well maintained quite community. Minute
Active
Details for 3105 Oakland Shores Drive J106, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$184,900.00 ($176.10 / sqft )

3105 Oakland Shores Drive J106 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022916
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful peaceful courtyard view. Two bedroom /Two bath first floor apartment in private gated community near Wilton Manors, shopping a, the beach and famous Las Olas. Featuring tile/ porcelean flo
Active
Details for 3111 Oakland Shores Drive F208, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$160,000.00 ($210.53 / sqft )

3111 Oakland Shores Drive F208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554691
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully upgraded apartment in Oakland Shores Condo. This 1 bed 1 bath unit is move in ready with a modern kitchen, high end appliances, updated bathroom, large tile floors and high ceilings. Recently eq
Active
Details for 3119 Oakland Shores Drive C103, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$160,000.00 ($210.53 / sqft )

3119 Oakland Shores Drive C103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025254
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit on first floor, located in the desirable Oakland Shores gated community, featuring a serene and relaxing garden view, perfect for enjoying peaceful mornings or lat
Active
Details for 3101 Oakland Shores Drive H108, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$142,500.00

3101 Oakland Shores Drive H108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10541898
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/1 on the first floor, No stairs Quite in a gated community. Just installed new flooring, new paint, unit is vacant and ready for new owner. All assessments have been paid and maintenance is up to
Wade M. Berlin