Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3316 61st Terrace E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$465,000.00 ($131.73 / sqft )

3316 61st Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3530 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678074
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mike Chaffee Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sick & Tired of interest rate talks and spiked preapprovals? Ask about an assumable FHA mortgage option for this home at 3.125%, Low interest rate option! With Low HOA, and No CDD's!!!! Welcome to 33
Active
Details for 3409 61st Terrace E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$449,000.00 ($146.73 / sqft )

3409 61st Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401674
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Haley Schneider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bedroom Home on a Spring Fed Pond with 3 Car Garage & Prime Location Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom split plan home, perfectly situated on a serene spring fed
Active
Details for 5811 30th Court E, Ellenton, FL 34222
$434,200.00 ($163.97 / sqft )

5811 30th Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2648 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692955
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your own private Florida retreat in highly sought after Oakley where majestic oak trees, oversized homesites, and timeless custom details cr
Active
Details for 2936 Scarlett Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$413,900.00 ($173.54 / sqft )

2936 Scarlett Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138512
  2. Provided by KEN BAKER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Yoannya Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step outside to your low maintenance backyard oasis! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath St. Cloud home has everything you need to live, work, and play in comfort. Enjoy the convenience of an inside laundry room a
Active
Details for 2334 Oakley Green Drive 71, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$322,000.00 ($148.87 / sqft )

2334 Oakley Green Drive 71 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2163 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491786
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Dawn Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION***LOCATION***LOCATION*** NO CDD FEES***55+ COMMUNITY WAITING FOR YOU!!! NEW roof 2025***Hot Water Heater 2024***Welcome to your private slice o
Active
Details for 2243 Oakley Green Drive 29, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$319,900.00 ($146.01 / sqft )

2243 Oakley Green Drive 29 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465417
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kevin McPherson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "PRICE IMPROVEMENT" Welcome to your dream Florida lifestyle in the highly sought after King's Point community! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath "Mahogany" villa, complete with a spacious den and separa
Active
Details for 4419 Oakley Greene  19, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$6,000.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

4419 Oakley Greene 19 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2505 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4624532
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Claudette Krijger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2026 season available jan thru mar 2026 at $6000 monthly. The meadows golf & country club spacious villa 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms the 3rd bedroom is now a den that opens up to the kitchen; a glassed i
Wade M. Berlin