Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks Royal
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15600 185th Street, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$1,489,000.00 ($409.74 / sqft )

15600 185th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3634 sqft
  4. Approx. 28.21 acres
  1. MLSID: OM710683
  2. Provided by PARSLEY REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Nicole Boccaccio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE PRIVATE GATED 28.21 Acre Luxury Estate Near World Equestrian Center | 2024 Custom Home Pool. *Tucked behind a private gated entrance in the heart of Marion Countys prestigious horse coun
Active
Details for 20424 Marguerite Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$545,999.00 ($210.65 / sqft )

20424 Marguerite Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2592 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258689
  2. Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **NEW AC BEING INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING!** Situated on 2.5 acres, this property offers the feeling of being rural, yet within 8 minutes you can be in Downtown Brooksville enjoying a meal in the plet
Active
Details for 20424 Marguerite Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$545,999.00 ($145.52 / sqft )

20424 Marguerite Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3752 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884391
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
  3. Contact Aleksandra Tarnowska
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW IMPROVED PRICE! Motivated sellers! NEW A/C system will be installed prior to closing! Great value and move in ready home! Don't miss this opportunity! Enjoy serene country living with easy access
Active
Details for 10491 Joyce Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$449,997.00 ($193.30 / sqft )

10491 Joyce Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492693
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Noe, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful home nestled on 2.5 acres in the peaceful community of Royal Oaks Estates. Surrounded by mature trees and natural scenery, this property offers a private, park like setting w
Active
Details for 11398 Cr 682, WEBSTER, FL 33597
$399,900.00 ($272.60 / sqft )

11398 Cr 682 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1467 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106705
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 PRIME PROPERTY RESOURCES INC
  3. Contact Laura Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION !!! Tucked away on 2.5+/ wooded acres, this architecturally distinctive residence offers a rare blend of privacy, character, and creative potential. Surrounded by nature, the 2 bedroo
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$311,000.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545552
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner unit offering a spacious layout with over 1800 sq ft of living space. This three bedroom two bathroom unit offers natural light. Partially impacted windows, built in bar area and rece
Active
Details for 11487 42nd Terrace, WEBSTER, FL 33597
$259,000.00 ($173.48 / sqft )

11487 42nd Terrace New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1493 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108941
  2. Provided by CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Mindy Rudd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready never been lived in! Brand new 2025 DWMH 3BR/2BA 1,493 sq.ft .63 acres in Webster, FL New septic/drain field New well New fence. The home features an open living/dining room/ kitchen fl
Active
Details for 3569 Belgrave Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34452
$250,000.00 ($153.47 / sqft )

3569 Belgrave Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722468
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Amanda Bottimore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS ARE OFFERING A HOME WARRANTY, plus the home features a 2023 A/C and a 2013 roof, giving buyers added peace of mind from day one. making this charming Royal Oaks home an opportunity y
Active
Details for 3569 Belgrave Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
$250,000.00 ($133.55 / sqft )

3569 Belgrave Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853845
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the desirable Royal Oaks community of Inverness, FL. Offering 1,633 square feet of comfortable living space, this home co
Active
Details for 3533 Belgrave Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34452
$245,000.00 ($103.77 / sqft )

3533 Belgrave Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2361 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM707642
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Alexus Macblain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your own oasis in the highly desirable Royal Oaks community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage spans 1,633 square feet of comfortable living space. Located in the heart of I
Wade M. Berlin