Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakwood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9010 Valley Oak Place, Jupiter, FL 33478
$3,450,000.00 ($932.94 / sqft )

9010 Valley Oak Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3698 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028235
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9010 Valley Oak Place, an exquisite meticulously maintained 5+ acre property in a prestigious private and sought after gated community. With lush landscaping, beautiful garden and fully fen
Active
Details for 18122 Burr Oak Lane, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,480,000.00 ($454.21 / sqft )

18122 Burr Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5460 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002554
  2. Provided by My Florida Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located down the coveted historic Taylor Road in Jupiter Farms this CBS 5 bed 3.5 bath 5 car garage POOL home w/ 2024 Standing Seam Metal Roof on 5 ACRES has endless possibilities. With tastefully des
Active
Details for 1703 Oakwood Estates Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$389,900.00 ($194.95 / sqft )

1703 Oakwood Estates Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959072
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Annette Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market due to buyer financing falling through. No fault of seller or property. Welcome to 1703 Oakwood Estates, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,000 sq. ft. of comfortab
Active
Details for 0 Gloucester Road, Spring Hill, FL 34604
$279,900.00

0 Gloucester Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258647
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oakwood Estates Oversized Estate Homesite 3.6 Acres | Last Available Lot! Rare opportunity to own the last available homesite in the highly sought after Oakwood Estates Community! This 3.6 a
Active
Details for 4212 Cedarwood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$133,900.00 ($95.57 / sqft )

4212 Cedarwood Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692973
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Karl Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious living plan and Luxurious Kitchen just updated for the top Chef status. As you come in through the covered carport you'll notice the Newly installed flooring that really shines. There are 2
Active
Details for 4239 Cedarwood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$128,000.00 ($93.57 / sqft )

4239 Cedarwood Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937986
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact KATHY Devor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open and spacious living area is the best way to describe this home. The home features two living areas plus the lanai for additional space. The primary bedroom is large offering two built in closet
Active
Details for 4555 Redwood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$125,000.00 ($120.77 / sqft )

4555 Redwood Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1035 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4934214
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact KATHY Devor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this beautifully remodeled home. The open living area features an awesome kitchen with all a huge bar/work space. This home is perfect for entertaining, or just sit out on the open f
Active
Details for 4056 Rolling Oaks Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$125,000.00 ($113.23 / sqft )

4056 Rolling Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937783
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact KATHY Devor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pack your bags and move right into this fully furnished home. This home has many updates!! Although the bedrooms have updated carpets there is nice wood laminate flooring throughout the main living
Active
Details for 4918 Rosewood Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$125,000.00 ($124.01 / sqft )

4918 Rosewood Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938247
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact KATHY Devor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is a MUST SEE? You will find many updates in this home from the beautiful granite counters in the kitchen and new kitchen cabinets to the remodeled bathrooms. All flooring is either cerami
Active
Details for 4173 Rolling Oaks Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$125,000.00 ($173.61 / sqft )

4173 Rolling Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938419
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact KATHY Devor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check this out!! The home has new vinyl plank and new carpet in the bedrooms and a new roof in 2025. Enjoy the nice sized living room with relaxing cool blue paint and chair rail. Additionally ther
Wade M. Berlin