Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakwood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4427 Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$270,000.00 ($116.03 / sqft )

4427 Bacall Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2327 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851167
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oakwood Village Split bedroom layout Screened porch 2017 roof Buyer choice deck option Convenient Suncoast Parkway access Nearby Lecanto shopping Set within Oakwood Village in Beverly Hills,
Active
Details for 838 Bogart Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$269,900.00 ($113.69 / sqft )

838 Bogart Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854056
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 BR, 2 Bath, Split plan home. DB garage w/opener & screen on garage door. Gourmet kitchen with Breakfast nook, Island, pantry closet, endless wood cabinets and granite counters
Active
Details for 4196 Ameche Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$259,900.00 ($119.55 / sqft )

4196 Ameche Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854212
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained and move in ready home located in the desirable Oakwood Village of Beverly Hills, Florida. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence has been meticulously cared for, showcasing tr
Active
Details for 996 Colbert Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$240,000.00 ($137.93 / sqft )

996 Colbert Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: 847311
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in the heart of Oakwood Village, located in Beverly Hills! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,423 sq. ft. of living space and a total of 1,740 sq. ft., providing plenty of room to
Active
Details for 4391 Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$234,900.00 ($119.60 / sqft )

4391 Bacall Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854387
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the respected deed restricted community of Oak Village in Beverly Hills, this beautiful home will be a wonderful starter home or an empty nester's down sizing dream. Quality street, nic
Active
Details for 4493 Bacall Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$229,900.00 ($114.44 / sqft )

4493 Bacall Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: 848353
  2. Provided by Carlton Royce International In
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the Oakwood Village subdivision, near a scenic golf course in Beverly Hills, FL. This residence offers a prime opportunity for those looking
Active
Details for 4155 Lee Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$224,900.00 ($112.45 / sqft )

4155 Lee Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854605
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sweet little home o mine! Nestled on a quiet street in the friendly, easy going community of oakwood village, a haven for your heart awaits! This lovely 1,459 sqft home sits on a. 18 acre corner lot a
Active
Details for 4155 Lee Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$224,900.00 ($112.45 / sqft )

4155 Lee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507226
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Lynn Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 966 Starjasmine Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$199,900.00 ($114.56 / sqft )

966 Starjasmine Place Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1745 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854064
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage, perfectly situated in the Beverly Hills community that offers a wonderful opportunity to embrace sust
Active
Details for 905 Colbert Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$16,000.00

905 Colbert Court More Like This

  1. MLSID: 849793
  2. Provided by Kelly Right Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great quiet lot with no rear neighbors situated in the sought after location of Oakwood Village. Just down the road from a well regarded golf course (Twisted Oaks), this lot can present your future, c
Wade M. Berlin