Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4634 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$7,500,000.00 ($1,196.74 / sqft )

4634 Higel Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6267 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689982
  2. Provided by PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Faith Stutzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Start living your dream lifestyle on world famous Siesta Key in this Pham Development custom built waterfront British West Indiesstyle home. Located on a quiet street on the north end of the keyclose
Active
Details for 75761 Overseas Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$4,999,900.00 ($1,666.08 / sqft )

75761 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3001 sqft
  1. MLSID: 614893
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Marathon
  3. Contact Stephany Duvall
  4. (305) 587-3663
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy endless ocean views and direct access to the white sandy beaches of Islamorada from this oceanfront retreat. Behind your own private gated entrance, this solid concrete block home offers four be
Active
Details for 75131 Overseas Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$4,500,000.00 ($2,941.18 / sqft )

75131 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Baths: 3
  2. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618928
  2. Provided by Century 21 Circle- Islamorada
  3. Contact Randy Selden
  4. (305) 664-4637
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 100' of oceanfront property on Lower Matecumbe Key. This offering consists of a 100' lot with a triplex apartment building (3 TDRs),.This gives you lots of possibilities for redevelopment of
Active
Details for 29 Hibiscus Way, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,485,000.00

29 Hibiscus Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26012812
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional offering in the exclusive enclave of Hibiscus Way in Ocean Ridge permit ready with a brand new seawall and cap, this rare vacant lot presents a truly unparalleled opportunity to create
Active
Details for 75071 Overseas Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$3,199,000.00 ($2,538.89 / sqft )

75071 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619869
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Derek Rodberg
  4. (305) 664-0077
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated oceanfront home in Islamorada offering 100 feet of direct ocean frontage, a sandy beach, breathtaking open water views, and mature tropical landscaping. This exceptional concrete
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  807, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,975,000.00 ($1,099.82 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile 807 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159449
  2. Provided by MEC Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity: Own a spectacular, completely renovated eighth floor residence on the iconic Hillsborough Mile. Boasting breathtaking full direct ocean front views along with full intercostal views
Active
Details for 75055 Overseas Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$2,790,000.00 ($1,992.86 / sqft )

75055 Overseas Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617520
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Leslie Leopold
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach life simplicity perfectly describes this pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront home with pool, covered patio, and gated for privacy. Stunning beach and ocean views are enjoyed from upper porch,
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  210, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$2,100,000.00 ($867.77 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025753
  2. Provided by MEC Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this gorgeous oceanfront condo featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic ocean views and exceptional privacy from the expansive wraparound ba
Active
Details for 0 Overseas Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$2,000,000.00

0 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. MLSID: 615938
  2. Provided by Century 21 Circle- Islamorada
  3. Contact Randy Selden
  4. (305) 664-4637
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 100' wide oceanfront lot on Lower Matecumbe Key, Village of Islamorada. Includes bay bottom and TDR so you do not have to wait in line to start your dream home. Fantastic 180 ocean views mak
Active
Details for 1063 Hillsboro Mile  301, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,800,000.00 ($853.89 / sqft )

1063 Hillsboro Mile 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146150
  2. Provided by MEC Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional two bedroom, two and one half bath corner residence on the prestigious Hillsboro Mile. This distinguished corner residence offers an elevated standard of living within one of South Florid
Wade M. Berlin