Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Inlet Yacht Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$678,000.00 ($569.75 / sqft )
2100 Peninsula Avenue 216 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- Contact Gwendolin Curley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your very own deeded boat slip moments from your door!!! Pets allowed!! Beautiful completely renovated condo with fantastic views of the intracoastal waterway with spectacular sunsets, plus your very
$575,000.00 ($479.17 / sqft )
2100 Peninsula Avenue 1130 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Tyler Gibson LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ground level 2 bed condo in New Smyrna Beach located on North Beach in the Ocean Inlet Yacht Club community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers approximately 1,200 square feet with views of the Indian
$449,900.00 ($398.14 / sqft )
2100 Peninsula Avenue 1050 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1130 sqft
- Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- Contact Steven Weaver
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your coastal retreat on the quiet and highly sought after North Peninsula of New Smyrna Beach. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,130 square feet of relaxed beach l
$3,800.00 ($3.19 / sqft )
2100 Peninsula Avenue 2160 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- Contact Gwendolin Curley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- DEEDED 24 foot BOAT SLIP!!! Beautifully Renovated Condo with Fantastic views of the intracoastal waterway plus your very own deeded Boat Slip. Immaculately furnished, 2 bedroom 2 and a half bathroom
$3,600.00 ($3.31 / sqft )
2100 Peninsula Avenue 3050 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1087 sqft
- Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
- Contact Christina Treder
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your perfect getaway! This charming beautiful riverfront condo features an open kitchen with granite countertops, perfect for whipping up your favorite meals. Enjoy the elegance of tile flo
- 1