Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Uno Lago Drive 205, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$549,900.00 ($380.29 / sqft )

100 Uno Lago Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003776
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably maintained, rarely available...3 bedroom, end/corner unit is professionally decorated and has multiple water views from this 2nd floor level home. *Elevator accessible and all located on on
Active
Details for 800 Uno Lago Drive 102, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$385,000.00 ($303.15 / sqft )

800 Uno Lago Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155867
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This nicely updated Ocean Trace condo offers First Floor convenience, and is perfectly situated with quite and peaceful pool and lake views from its screened and covered patio, which can also be opene
Active
Details for 400 Uno Lago Drive 103, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$359,000.00 ($390.22 / sqft )

400 Uno Lago Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169547
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and beautifully updated, this stylish condo is located in a gated community offering resort style amenities including two pools, jacuzzi tubs, fitness center, and BBQ area just minutes
Active
Details for 600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$350,000.00 ($296.61 / sqft )

600 Uno Lago Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145545
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller! Wow!! Look at your expansive lake views and extended composite deck! This delightful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on the 1st floor has tiled floors w/ new baseboards throughout & popcorn
Active
Details for 800 Uno Lago Drive 305, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,000.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

800 Uno Lago Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006092
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Available Nov 1, 2026 February 28, 2027* This fabulous third floor condo offers breathtaking lagoon views and southern exposure, filling your private balcony with sunlight all day. The newly remod
Active
Details for 100 Uno Lago Drive 205, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

100 Uno Lago Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019957
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE ANNUALLY OR SEASONALLY. Exclusive 3 Bedroom..Executive retreat professionally decorated with water views from this 2nd floor unit. Elevator accessible and all located on one level. Perfect f
Active
Details for 300 Uno Lago Drive 101, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

300 Uno Lago Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120546
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Available SEPT 1 DEC 30, 2026* Beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath first floor end unit! Filled with natural light, this condo features extra windows, a brand new kitchen with custom cabinetry, qua
Active
Details for 300 Uno Lago Drive 305, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

300 Uno Lago Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163326
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available May Sept 2026 *Not available for season 2027* Experience luxury living in this stunning 3rd floor 3 Bed/2 Bath lakefront condo! Tile floors flow throughout the main living areas, with lami
Active
Details for 400 Uno Lago Drive 204, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,700.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

400 Uno Lago Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163035
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available from 8/16/26 10/31/26. Step into your own tropical retreat! This beautifully remodeled, fully furnished second floor condo showcases breathtaking lagoon views from a private screened balcon
Active
Details for 500 Uno Lago Drive 402, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,700.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

500 Uno Lago Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163844
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Available 8/15/26 1/31/27* Stunning 4th Floor Fully Furnished Condo with Lagoon Views! This gorgeous 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking views of the lagoon and one of the two community pools f
Wade M. Berlin