Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean View Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 314b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$699,000.00 ($469.13 / sqft )

5203 Atlantic Avenue 314b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1490 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224036
  2. Provided by NSB Realty Team
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to stunning ocean views in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in Smyrna Beach Club. Situated directly on the highly desirable no drive beach, this property offers priva
Active
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 314b, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$699,000.00 ($469.13 / sqft )

5203 Atlantic Avenue 314b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1490 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087611
  2. Provided by NSB REALTY TEAM INC
  3. Contact Kate Rosenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$639,500.00

5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1217956
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Oceanfront Condo on the No Drive Beach in a gated community. NO Assessments! This condo home is decorated to give you the utmost in relaxation. The kitchen has been renovated with off white c
Active
Details for 5203 Atlantic Avenue 412b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$549,000.00 ($499.09 / sqft )

5203 Atlantic Avenue 412b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.42 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224373
  2. Provided by Collado Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct ocean front fully furnished 2Bd, 2Ba condo home located on the no drive beach in a gated community. Enjoy the unobstructed ocean views every day. The kitchen has a breakfast bar, white cabinets
Active
Details for 401 Golden Isles Drive 409, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$3,000.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

401 Golden Isles Drive 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012935
  2. Provided by RARE Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this turnkey, fully furnished corner condo in Hallandale Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a serene waterway view and stunning west facing sunse
Active
Details for 401 Golden Isles Drive 913, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,575.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

401 Golden Isles Drive 913 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010477
  2. Provided by Tailored Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impact windows all around, open & updated kitchen with wine fridge. Lots of closets! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath unit, lovely wrap around balcony with view of ocean and gulfstream
Active
Details for 401 Golden Isles Drive 1007, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,000.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

401 Golden Isles Drive 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021510
  2. Provided by Westpark Realty of Broward Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready! This beautifully furnished 1, 1.5 bath condo in Hallandale Beach faces the water! Enjoy an open concept kitchen perfect for entertaining, and relax in your spacious living area overlook
Wade M. Berlin