Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oceana Oceanfront Condo I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$499,000.00 ($437.34 / sqft )
9940 Ocean Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1141 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this exquisitely renovated 8th floor residence, where refined coastal style meets effortless comfort. This beautifully updated condo showcases a completely remodeled kitchen featuring custo
$389,000.00 ($380.25 / sqft )
9900 Ocean Drive 804 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1023 sqft
- Provided by Jones and Associates Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Best of Island living from this highly desirable 8th floor residence at Oceana II North. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking sunrise views over the Atlantic and stunning sunsets ov
$344,900.00 ($383.65 / sqft )
9940 Ocean Drive 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 899 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience stunning oceanfront living in this 10th floor, well maintained direct oceanfront 1 BR 1.5 bath condo. This beautifully designed unit offers breathtaking views of the ocean, a modern kitch
$3,500.00 ($3.07 / sqft )
9940 Ocean Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1141 sqft
- Provided by Keyes Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come stay at one of the most desirable locations on Hutchinson Island. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean, a cozy balcony perfect for so
$3,000.00 ($2.63 / sqft )
9900 Ocean Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1141 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor corner condo available for seasonal rental at Oceana Oceanfront Condominium. This light and bright unit offers convenient ground floor access and a
$2,500.00 ($2.46 / sqft )
9940 Ocean Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1017 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beach oasis awaits your arrival! Coastal decor greets you at this well appointed condo. Direct beach views from the Living room, bedroom and balcony. Carpet free. Sleeps 4 comfortably. Cable and
$2,250.00
9900 Ocean Drive 708 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by RE Florida Homes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rented from August 1, 2025 July 31, 2026.
- 1