Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceancrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1300 Highway A1a  117, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,000,000.00 ($540.54 / sqft )

1300 Highway A1a 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162249
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the Heart of Jupiter Beach with exceptional privacy, this home delivers the best of beachside living. Located directly across from the ocean, this highly desirable building lives like a single fami
Active
Details for 1300 Highway A1a  326, Jupiter, FL 33477
$650,000.00 ($497.70 / sqft )

1300 Highway A1a 326 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008561
  2. Provided by EMG Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow, Come and see this totally updated Oceancrest unit, right next to the Ocean!!! Fresh and clean and bright! Beautiful upgrades throughout make this sparkling unit a must see. Boasting a large balco
Active
Details for 1300 Highway A1a Highway 119, Jupiter, FL 33477
$650,000.00 ($406.25 / sqft )

1300 Highway A1a Highway 119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018312
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living at its best in Jupiter! Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence on A1A, just moments from the sand and surf. Enjoy bright interiors, Split Bedrooms and a layout that's ideal fo
Active
Details for 1300 Highway A1a  320, Jupiter, FL 33477
$649,900.00 ($497.63 / sqft )

1300 Highway A1a 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008164
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate, move in ready 2 bed, 2 bath condo now available at Oceancrest, located directly across the street from the beach. Enjoy peaceful sunsets & refreshing ocean breezes from the private balcon
Active
Details for 1300 Highway A1a  624, Jupiter, FL 33477
$10,000.00 ($7.66 / sqft )

1300 Highway A1a 624 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143438
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seconds away from the beach is this rare BEAUTIFUL totally renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo in Oceancrest located in Jupiter across the street from the ocean. Features include: wood floorin
Active
Details for 1300 Highway A1a Highway 119, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

1300 Highway A1a Highway 119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018313
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin