Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oceans Grand
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$950,000.00 ($342.10 / sqft )
2 Oceans West Boulevard 2006 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2777 sqft
- Approx. 3.30 acres
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A legacy condominium of rare scale and pedigree, available once in a generation. Designed by award winning phil kean design group, crafted with exceptional materials that showcase sweeping jetliner vi
$950,000.00 ($342.10 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2777 sqft
- Approx. 3.30 acres
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Sandy Cook
- DMCA Notice
Description
$749,900.00 ($302.38 / sqft )
2 Oceans West Boulevard 1000 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2480 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the height of coastal luxury in this 10th floor southeast corner residence at Oceans Grand. Bathed in natural light, the home begins with a double door foyer leading to an expansive open co
$699,000.00 ($251.71 / sqft )
2 Oceans West Boulevard 606 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2777 sqft
- Approx. 3.30 acres
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An architectural masterpiece! Nothing short of spectacular! Located in the epicenter of daytona beach shores, a scenic coastal city along the atlantic ocean. This coastal gem is upgraded with all the
$459,000.00
2 Oceans West Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3.30 acres
- Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxurious Tranquility greets you as you enter 2 Oceans West. Imagine the Beautiful Sunrises and sunsets that await you each day gazing over the Atlantic Ocean and Intercoastal waterway from the 7th fl
$459,000.00 ($219.09 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2095 sqft
- Approx. 3.30 acres
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
- Contact Victoria Hubert
- DMCA Notice
Description
$429,900.00 ($205.20 / sqft )
2 Oceans West Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2095 sqft
- Approx. 3.30 acres
- Provided by 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful two bedroom, two bathroom with den that could easily be used as a third bedroom! Best parking space! Three interconnecting balconies overlooking the heated designer pool. This is the perfect
$375,000.00
2 Oceans West Boulevard 305 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Income producing property Tenant in place until Nov 1st. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile flex room offers an expansive 1,775 square feet of bright, open living space, designed to
- 1