Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceans Grand Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 2006, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$950,000.00 ($342.10 / sqft )

2 Oceans West Boulevard 2006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223903
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A legacy condominium of rare scale and pedigree, available once in a generation. Designed by award winning phil kean design group, crafted with exceptional materials that showcase sweeping jetliner vi
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 1000, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$749,900.00 ($302.38 / sqft )

2 Oceans West Boulevard 1000 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224390
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the height of coastal luxury in this 10th floor southeast corner residence at Oceans Grand. Bathed in natural light, the home begins with a double door foyer leading to an expansive open co
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 606, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$699,000.00 ($251.71 / sqft )

2 Oceans West Boulevard 606 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226009
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An architectural masterpiece! Nothing short of spectacular! Located in the epicenter of daytona beach shores, a scenic coastal city along the atlantic ocean. This coastal gem is upgraded with all the
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 702, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$459,000.00

2 Oceans West Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 1214041
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Tranquility greets you as you enter 2 Oceans West. Imagine the Beautiful Sunrises and sunsets that await you each day gazing over the Atlantic Ocean and Intercoastal waterway from the 7th fl
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 702, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$459,000.00 ($219.09 / sqft )

2 Oceans West Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2095 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1085016
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. RLTY
  3. Contact Victoria Hubert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 502, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$429,900.00 ($205.20 / sqft )

2 Oceans West Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2095 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 1217388
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful two bedroom, two bathroom with den that could easily be used as a third bedroom! Best parking space! Three interconnecting balconies overlooking the heated designer pool. This is the perfect
Active
Details for 2 Oceans West Boulevard 305, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$375,000.00

2 Oceans West Boulevard 305 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1225693
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing property Tenant in place until Nov 1st. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile flex room offers an expansive 1,775 square feet of bright, open living space, designed to
Wade M. Berlin