Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6711 Dickinson Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$479,998.00 ($159.79 / sqft )

6711 Dickinson Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169170
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to our desirable, well established oleander pines community! This is the home you've been waiting for! Breathtaking lakefront view from nearly every room, with a. 282 oversized corned lot. Thi
Active
Details for 6727 Dickinson Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$459,000.00 ($173.86 / sqft )

6727 Dickinson Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022515
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW!! Spotless 3/2/2 POOL home in desirable Oleander Pines. Large, airy rooms, huge Master BR overlooks pool, ensuite w soaking tub and updated shower, 2 sinks, HUGE walk in closet. Formal dining,
Active
Details for 6876 Bronte Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$416,876.00 ($149.47 / sqft )

6876 Bronte Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133506
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Oleander Pines! A perfect place for your winter getaway or for raising your family. Quiet streets give peace of mind for your kids to ride their bikes and enjoy the outdoors! Fenced backyar
Active
Details for 5250 Las Verdes Circle 313, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$280,000.00 ($301.08 / sqft )

5250 Las Verdes Circle 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554142
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dive into your ready to relax coastal haven in sunny Delray Beach, Florida! This stylish corner condo boasts 2 cozy bedrooms, 2 baths, and a fully revamped open kitchen with chic craftsman cabinets. A
Active
Details for 5250 Las Verdes Circle 317, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$238,000.00

5250 Las Verdes Circle 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10533577
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the good life in this turn key 2BR/2BA condo in vibrant 55+ Las Verdes! Enjoy over 930 sq ft, updated baths, new A/C, in unit laundry, and a spacious terrace with peaceful garden views. Active li
Active
Details for 0 Oleander Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$230,000.00

0 Oleander Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11118872
  2. Provided by RT Commercial Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Neighborhood Commercial Lot Signalized Corner Seize this exceptional opportunity to own a high visibility commercial lot at the signalized corner of Oleander and Tumbling Kling Rd. Positi
Active
Details for 437 Oleander Avenue 1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$144,900.00 ($115.37 / sqft )

437 Oleander Avenue 1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224667
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED! Charming and well maintained condominium located just minutes from the river, beaches, and all that downtown living has to offer! This 2 story unit features a bright and op
Active
Details for 437 Oleander Avenue 1, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$144,900.00 ($115.37 / sqft )

437 Oleander Avenue 1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317284
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 206, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$94,900.00 ($138.74 / sqft )

5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 684 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027618
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Lauderdale Lakes. This move in ready residence features elegant tile floors throughout, impact window
Active
Details for 5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 106, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$82,000.00 ($119.88 / sqft )

5161 Oakland Park Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 684 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116957
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate and spacious 1/1 located in a desirable 55 and over community. This one is a must see. Located on the 1st floor near the laundry facilities. Enjoy quiet days and nights on a nice, enclosed
Wade M. Berlin