Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Olympus Condo Phase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 1501, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$455,000.00 ($258.52 / sqft )

2500 Parkview Drive 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534110
  2. Provided by Mark International Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON MARKET!!! Rarely Available Most Desired Line in the Building! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers direct water exposure and spectacular Intracoastal views from every room. Locat
Active
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 802, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$439,000.00 ($342.97 / sqft )

2500 Parkview Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021126
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this fully renovated space. This beautifully remodeled property showcases a custom kitchen w sleek granite surfaces, ss appliances & an exceptional storage clos
Active
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 615, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$389,000.00 ($277.86 / sqft )

600 Three Islands Boulevard 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023017
  2. Provided by Houwzer LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 600 Three Islands Blvd #615, a renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering modern finishes and Intracoastal water views from the balcony. The unit features a contemporary kitchen, clean mode
Active
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1101, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$245,000.00 ($245.00 / sqft )

600 Three Islands Boulevard 1101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166768
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained condo , priced for quick sale, one bedroom and two full bathrooms, modern European style kitchen cabinets and stainless steel appliances, tiled floors, very light and bright con
Active
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 121, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$242,500.00 ($173.21 / sqft )

600 Three Islands Boulevard 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025148
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect opportunity to create your vision. Ideal for investment, handyman or your specific finishes. Unlock the potential of this oversized 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence situated in prestigious Olym
Active
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1418, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$239,500.00 ($239.50 / sqft )

600 Three Islands Boulevard 1418 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169742
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence with stunning Intracoastal views. Nestled in a peaceful residential neighborhood, this unit offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Active
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 1112, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$3,800.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

2500 Parkview Drive 1112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003367
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccable 2 bed, 2 bath corner unit on the 11th floor boasts nearly 1600 sqft of pure elegance! Whether you prefer it furnished/unfurnished, this unit has been meticulously designed for your comfort
Active
Details for 2500 Parkview Drive 412, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,490.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

2500 Parkview Drive 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1281 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001165
  2. Provided by APRO & Associates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tastefully updated 2 bed/2 bath corner unit overlooking pool and the garden available on May 1, 2026. No furniture included, unit rented emply. Remodeled spacious kitchen with granite countertops, spa
Active
Details for 600 Three Islands Boulevard 1016, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

600 Three Islands Boulevard 1016 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021416
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence in the desirable Olympus 600, featuring panoramic bay views from the 10th floor. This bright and spacious unit offers an open layout, custom kitchen
Wade M. Berlin