Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Outdoor Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 65760 Overseas Highway, LAYTON, FL 33001
$13,000,000.00 ($2,575.28 / sqft )

65760 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5048 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619817
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
  3. Contact Brenner Scheel Casey
  4. (305) 783-3395
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Turtle Crawl, the ultimate private sanctuary on the shimmering shores of Long Key a rare gated oceanfront estate encompassing nearly one acre of pristine tropical beauty and a powdery whit
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway # 296, Long Key, FL 33001
$1,199,900.00 ($1,213.25 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway # 296 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 989 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619167
  2. Provided by Charleemax Realtors
  3. Contact Charbel Abud
  4. (305) 551-0407
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed 2 Bath CBS home with 15k LB Boat Lift **Waterfront location** Great deal for both personal enjoyment and investment, it's highly rented and sought after on the water. Don't miss your chance to
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 129, Long Key, FL 33001
$800,000.00 ($966.18 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway 129 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619442
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
  3. Contact Donna Webb
  4. (305) 664-4444
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living in a gated community; perfect weekend escape or investment property! This updated home has it all, wake up to waterfront views, enjoy sunset evenings by the water, and take advantag
Active
Details for 2045 Nettles Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$739,000.00

2045 Nettles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10539562
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom 4 bedroom/2.5 bath home with marina and ocean view rooftop balcony offering stunning sunsets and sunrises for sale in the beautiful Nettles Island in Jensen beach. Built in 2022 with concrete b
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 112, Long Key, FL 33001
$478,000.00 ($628.95 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway 112 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617272
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Dawn M McComish
  4. (877) 366-2213
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE Escape to paradise in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath tropical marina retreat the lowest priced waterfront home in this highly sought after 35 acre resort community! Perf
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 35, Long Key, FL 33001
$447,000.00 ($631.36 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway 35 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616102
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
  3. Contact Brenner Scheel Casey
  4. (305) 783-3395
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated Waterfront Home Marina Resort Living! Motivated Seller!Own one of the largest lots in this exclusive 35 acre marina resort! Recently remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath home with stunning water vie
Active
Details for 217 Nettles Boulevard, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$425,000.00 ($448.31 / sqft )

217 Nettles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 948 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136028
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the most unique oversized corner lots on Nettles Island, offering beautiful water views from multiple sitting areas and a setting rarely available. Positioned on nearly double the typical lot s
Active
Details for 65821 Overseas Highway 409, LAYTON, FL 33001
$399,000.00 ($585.04 / sqft )

65821 Overseas Highway 409 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 682 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617158
  2. Provided by KeysCations Realty
  3. Contact Milly A Perez
  4. (786) 964-3151
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Ready to own your slice of paradise in the highly sought out community of Outdoor Resorts in Long Key? This gated waterfront community offers resort style amenities and lai
Active
Details for 431 Waterway Drive, RIVER RANCH, FL 33867
$359,000.00

431 Waterway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8480698
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 431 Waterway Drive, a rare turnkey opportunity featuring a direct waterfront lot and RV package deal! Situated in the highly coveted Phase 5 of River Ranch
Active
Details for 561 Waterway Drive, RIVER RANCH, FL 33867
$350,000.00

561 Waterway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8470268
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Paradise: Turnkey RV & Lot Package! Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 561 Waterway Drive, a rare turnkey opportunity featuring a direct waterfront lot and RV package deal! R V
Wade M. Berlin