Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Aire Condo 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4115 Carriage Drive P4, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$589,000.00 ($258.56 / sqft )

4115 Carriage Drive P4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169625
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private courtyard home in the highly desirable Misty Oaks section of Palm Aire offering 2,278 sq ft under air plus garage. Bright interior features a dramatic great room with soaring ceilings, skyligh
Active
Details for 4115 Carriage Drive P2, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$549,999.00 ($241.44 / sqft )

4115 Carriage Drive P2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008653
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained impressively spacious 4Bed 4Bath townhouse in highly sought after Palm Aire community features soaring ceilings, stainless steel appliances, over sized walk closets and renovate
Active
Details for 2837 Course Drive 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$255,000.00 ($227.68 / sqft )

2837 Course Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015631
  2. Provided by Natalia Hunter Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2BR/2BA unit in very good condition. Bedrooms currently have carpet, an ideal opportunity to upgrade to the flooring of your choice. Original A/C. One of the best features: can be rented during the fi
Active
Details for 6934 31st Avenue C-13, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$229,900.00 ($229.90 / sqft )

6934 31st Avenue C-13 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016364
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled 2 bedrooms/1 bathroom villa with 2 assigned parking spaces. Updated kitchen with european finish cabinetry, pantry, granite counter tops, glass title backsplash, deep stainless steel sink, u
Active
Details for 535 Oaks Drive 508, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$229,000.00

535 Oaks Drive 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10512699
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready condo in the heart of Palm Aire featuring two en suite bedrooms, new carpet, and a recently renovated kitchen. Enjoy golf course views, in unit washer and dryer, and access to great comm
Active
Details for 3004 69th Court 1d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$200,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

3004 69th Court 1d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017145
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buy with as little as 5% down! Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa in desirable Palm Aire Village offering comfort, convenience, and flexibility. This well maintained home features an ensuite primary ba
Active
Details for 7461 Country Club Drive 404, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$169,000.00 ($167.00 / sqft )

7461 Country Club Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676854
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Rachel Tritschler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning golf course and water views await from this spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo, enhanced by $20,000 in recent upgrades including a brand new 2025 A/C system and water heater for comfort, effi
Active
Details for 4241 Mcnab Road W 32, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$2,400.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

4241 Mcnab Road W 32 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1148 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025663
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large and all renovated with style, a 2/2 with Updated Kitchen, Brand new appliances, new W/D, updated bathrooms,new floors. Large walking closets, a lot of closet space. Large Balcony with storage.
Active
Details for 4541 Mcnab Road 26, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$2,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

4541 Mcnab Road 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010426
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7461 Country Club Drive N 209, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$2,000.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

7461 Country Club Drive N 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.35 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666956
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Patrice Ivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PALM AIRE the DESOTO LAKES Condominiums. MOVE IN READY, TURNKEY FURNISHED RENTAL 2BR / 2BA condo in Palm Aire with stunning golf course views. Tastefully UPDATED kitchen featuring new cabinets, quartz
Wade M. Berlin