Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Shore Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5001 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$11,900,000.00 ($1,664.80 / sqft )

5001 Old Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7148 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106605
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Ridge townhome, perched directly on the sand, showcases a sunny deck and an expansive wraparound balcony perfect for catching the sunrise. Designed with a sophisticated beach chic flair, every r
Active
Details for 30 Oceanview Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,195,000.00 ($1,037.83 / sqft )

30 Oceanview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156730
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined coastal living with this brand new, never before occupied single family home in the prestigious town of Ocean Ridge, scheduled for completion in 2026. This elegantly crafted home is j
Active
Details for 1008 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$35,000.00 ($8.32 / sqft )

1008 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4206 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156114
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the rental you've been waiting for. Nestled in the heart of Gulf Stream, 1008 N. Ocean Blvd is directly across the street from the beach. This exceptional home sits on nearly an acre of lush,
Active
Details for 1100 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$24,500.00 ($9.42 / sqft )

1100 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025875
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned across from the beach in the coveted community of Gulf Stream, this charming single family home offers an exceptional opportunity to experience the very best of Florida living. Av
Active
Details for 49 Douglas Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$4,200.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

49 Douglas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161205
  2. Provided by Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming Ocean Cottage has been completely updated, and is tastefully decorated. Located east of A1A it's only steps away from the sand. Spacious light and bright 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with tile t
Active
Details for 22 Oceanview Drive 22, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$4,000.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

22 Oceanview Drive 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026426
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to this tropical getaway, 1 bed/1 bath fully furnished home. Located walking or biking distance to the beach (with beach access). Private drive can hold three cars. The home includes a conveni
Active
Details for 13 Sailfish Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,800.00 ($3.19 / sqft )

13 Sailfish Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1191 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012695
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the appeal of beachside living in this charming 2 bedroom beach bungalow duplex, just a brief stroll from the ocean and sandy shores. Nestled on tranquil Sailfish Lane, on a private cul de sa
Active
Details for 11 Sailfish Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,500.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

11 Sailfish Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1191 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012698
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin