Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 123 Palm Bay Terrace A, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,100,000.00 ($367.89 / sqft )

123 Palm Bay Terrace A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014846
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort, style and effortless living with this beautifully maintained home. The interior features a bright, open concept filled with natural light, creating a warm and spacious atmosphere id
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 405, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$599,900.00 ($199.63 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3005 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226258
  2. Provided by Simply Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER PAID $912k! Selling due to family ILLNESS. Luxury Oceanfront Penthouse with 1300 sq ft private balcony/deck for a total of almost 3000 sq ft. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this b
Active
Details for 780 69th Street 1707, Miami, FL 33138
$470,000.00 ($382.43 / sqft )

780 69th Street 1707 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1229 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011936
  2. Provided by Beachway International LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom residence at the prestigious Palm Bay Yacht Club, offering breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterways, Biscayne Bay, and Miami's ever changing skyline. This t
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 404, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$459,000.00 ($450.00 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 404 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225057
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living at its best in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA oceanfront condo. Enjoy stunning Atlantic Ocean views from the spacious primary suite. The bright, open living and dining a
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2120, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$379,000.00

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2120 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1208550
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a delightful direct oceanfront condo in an established, well kept building.This beautiful, completely updated unit is move in perfect with breathtaking views of the ocean & spa
Active
Details for 3545 Ocean Boulevard 405, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$375,000.00 ($327.80 / sqft )

3545 Ocean Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007632
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunny 2 bedroom 2 bath with Intracoastal views from living room and primary bedroom. Property is convenient to Eau Palm Beach Resort and Plaza del Mar shops and restaurants. A short drive to world
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 217, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$315,000.00 ($340.91 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 217 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225056
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy ocean views from this beautifully updated 1BR/1BA condo in Ormond Beach. This light filled unit features coastal inspired finishes, exposed wood beam ceilings, plantation shutters, and beautiful
Active
Details for 3714 Savoy Lane B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$299,000.00 ($192.41 / sqft )

3714 Savoy Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028442
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright, beautifully updated townhouse truly feels like home. The open floor plan is ideal for entertaining, while the enclosed lanai adds versatile living space, perfect as a stylish den or home
Active
Details for 3630 Alder Drive E2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$275,000.00 ($258.46 / sqft )

3630 Alder Drive E2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024761
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the best condo in the gated desirable community of Palm West. Completely remodeled lake front, second story, two bedroom & 2 bathroom condo that offers lake views from each room of this quaint
Active
Details for 935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 302, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$275,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

935 Ocean Shore Boulevard 302 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226388
  2. Provided by Nonmember office
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 935 Ocean Shore Blvd, Unit 302 where effortless coastal living meets style and personality. This beautifully designed one bedroom, one bath residence features an oversized bedroom, offerin
Wade M. Berlin