Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Club Village I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3970 Classic Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$510,000.00 ($274.05 / sqft )

3970 Classic Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1861 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016629
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront cul de sac living! This Spanish style home features a private pool, jacuzzi, and charming fish pondyour own backyard oasis. Inside, enjoy vaulted ceilings, an open layout, and a renovated k
Active
Details for 3874 Circle Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$475,000.00 ($206.34 / sqft )

3874 Circle Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001023
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, the spacious primary suite is located o
Active
Details for 4675 Lakeside Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$410,000.00 ($235.09 / sqft )

4675 Lakeside Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1744 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006772
  2. Provided by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home! Major Upgrades Already Done! 2023 24 New Roof, Impact Windows, Air Conditioner & Water Heater. Features peaceful water views & a screened in patio, perfect
Active
Details for 3714 Savoy Lane B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$299,000.00 ($192.41 / sqft )

3714 Savoy Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028442
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright, beautifully updated townhouse truly feels like home. The open floor plan is ideal for entertaining, while the enclosed lanai adds versatile living space, perfect as a stylish den or home
Active
Details for 3630 Alder Drive E2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$275,000.00 ($258.46 / sqft )

3630 Alder Drive E2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024761
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the best condo in the gated desirable community of Palm West. Completely remodeled lake front, second story, two bedroom & 2 bathroom condo that offers lake views from each room of this quaint
Active
Details for 1118 Green Pine Boulevard G2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$275,000.00 ($187.33 / sqft )

1118 Green Pine Boulevard G2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028579
  2. Provided by Southern Select Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a 24 hour manned gated community in the heart of West Palm Beach! This move in ready home features a bright open concept layout with a beauti
Active
Details for 1030 Green Pine Boulevard G, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33409
$270,000.00 ($197.08 / sqft )

1030 Green Pine Boulevard G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400321
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Albert Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained condo in the heart of West Palm Beach! This light filled residence offers an open an
Active
Details for 1116 Green Pine Boulevard G1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$255,000.00 ($173.71 / sqft )

1116 Green Pine Boulevard G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166466
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with lake views. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, this residence features accordion shutters, a custom s
Active
Details for 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$245,000.00 ($220.52 / sqft )

1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152358
  2. Provided by Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about First Time Home Buyer Closing cost credit upto $12,000 if buyer chose prefered lender offered by Last agent. 1st Fl unit perfect for those that do not want to climb stairs everyday. New rece
Active
Details for 3618 Alder Drive H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$240,000.00 ($163.49 / sqft )

3618 Alder Drive H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011401
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterview home in Palm Club West! This spacious condo offers 1,462 sq ft of living space, featuring beautiful wood flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with granite countertops a
Wade M. Berlin