Active
Property Photos
1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  1. Image 1 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  2. Image 2 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  3. Image 3 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  4. Image 4 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  5. Image 5 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  6. Image 6 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  7. Image 7 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  8. Image 8 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  9. Image 9 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  10. Image 10 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  11. Image 11 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  12. Image 12 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  13. Image 13 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  14. Image 14 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  15. Image 15 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  16. Image 16 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  17. Image 17 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  18. Image 18 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  19. Image 19 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  20. Image 20 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  21. Image 21 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  22. Image 22 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  23. Image 23 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  24. Image 24 For 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $245,000

Address: 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

Description

Ask about First Time Home Buyer Closing cost credit upto $12,000 if buyer chose prefered lender offered by Last agent. 1st Fl unit perfect for those that do not want to climb stairs everyday. New recess lighting and appliance upgrades. Perfect for 2nd home or vacation home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11152358 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1
  • Viewed: 128
  • Price: $245,000
  • Price sqft: $221
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1111
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 126
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Community Room, Game Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 614
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM CLUB VILLAGE I NO 1 COND UNIT 1010-E1
  • Parcel Number: 74424313080100051
  • Unit Number: E1
  • Views: 128
  • Zoning Code: RPD(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3521 Village Boulevard 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$225,000.00 ($156.58 / sqft )

3521 Village Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020569
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2561 Village Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$249,500.00 ($173.63 / sqft )

2561 Village Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023106
  2. Provided by Watermark Estates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4101 San Marino Boulevard 108, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$253,800.00

4101 San Marino Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

No restrictions... Huge 3 bedrooms 2 baths... Come see it now... All ages... Pet friendly, first floor, full size laundry inside unit. Gated community... Lake view. Close to all you need. Breath takin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530609
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Village Boulevard 1512, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$250,000.00 ($239.92 / sqft )

1401 Village Boulevard 1512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise in West Palm Beach! This recently updated 2/2 condo is the perfect oasis for those looking to embrace the Florida lifestyle. Located in a sought after community with amenities such

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1042 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11049522
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2741 Village Boulevard 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$289,000.00 ($200.42 / sqft )

2741 Village Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Centrally located 2/2 with bonus room in the heart of Palm Beach County. This updated 2/2 features tile throughout, SS appliances, washer dryer inside and a porch that opens to green space near pool.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096798
  2. Provided by Integrity Florida Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1715 Village Boulevard 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$290,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

1715 Village Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is one of the few available in the community. It is designed with a desirable split floor plan that offers privacy. As you step inside, you'll find a bright,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111776
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4041 San Marino Boulevard 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$275,000.00 ($211.54 / sqft )

4041 San Marino Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful resort style living in the heart of West Palm Beach. This unit features an open living concept with vaulted ceilings adding to the spacious feel. Updated kitchen with granite countertops an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125927
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1115 Green Pine Boulevard D2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$229,900.00 ($206.93 / sqft )

1115 Green Pine Boulevard D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rented Great for an Investor. Discover effortless South Florida living in this beautiful modern condo with a screened balcony! With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home has been thoughtfully renova

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146723
  2. Provided by Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1012 Green Pine Boulevard H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$235,000.00 ($160.08 / sqft )

1012 Green Pine Boulevard H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to beautifully maintained Palm Club Village! This rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers 1,468 square feet of comfortable living space. The unit includes an attic with a pu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153911
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3507 Village Boulevard 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$260,000.00 ($180.93 / sqft )

3507 Village Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous updated large 2 BR/ 2Ba first floor unit with beautiful views of Golf course, walking paths, clubhouse and more. Walking distance to the pool and clubhouse. INVESTORS WELCOME ...No waiting p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155338
  2. Provided by Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin