Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Club Village I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3630 Alder Drive E2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$275,000.00 ($258.46 / sqft )

3630 Alder Drive E2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024761
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the best condo in the gated desirable community of Palm West. Completely remodeled lake front, second story, two bedroom & 2 bathroom condo that offers lake views from each room of this quaint
Active
Details for 1116 Green Pine Boulevard G1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$255,000.00 ($173.71 / sqft )

1116 Green Pine Boulevard G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166466
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with lake views. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, this residence features accordion shutters, a custom s
Active
Details for 1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$245,000.00 ($220.52 / sqft )

1010 Green Pine Boulevard E1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152358
  2. Provided by Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about First Time Home Buyer Closing cost credit upto $12,000 if buyer chose prefered lender offered by Last agent. 1st Fl unit perfect for those that do not want to climb stairs everyday. New rece
Active
Details for 1017 Green Pine Boulevard C, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$244,999.00 ($178.83 / sqft )

1017 Green Pine Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008099
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing location on this water front villa. You can walk across the street to the club house near entrance. Hoa includes manned gated security, water, basic cable, exterior insurance, lawncare, man ga
Active
Details for 3618 Alder Drive H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$240,000.00 ($163.49 / sqft )

3618 Alder Drive H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011401
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterview home in Palm Club West! This spacious condo offers 1,462 sq ft of living space, featuring beautiful wood flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with granite countertops a
Active
Details for 1012 Green Pine Boulevard H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$235,000.00 ($160.08 / sqft )

1012 Green Pine Boulevard H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153911
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to beautifully maintained Palm Club Village! This rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers 1,468 square feet of comfortable living space. The unit includes an attic with a pu
Active
Details for 1009 Green Pine Boulevard H3, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$232,900.00 ($218.89 / sqft )

1009 Green Pine Boulevard H3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165763
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL AGES WELCOME The one you've been waiting for. Soaring vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light streaming through dramatic skylight and expansive sliding doors set this residence apart
Active
Details for 1025 Green Pine Boulevard F, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$230,000.00 ($167.88 / sqft )

1025 Green Pine Boulevard F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015716
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story condo located in the gated community of Palm Club Village in West Palm Beach. This residence offers a desirable layout with both a screened patio overlookin
Active
Details for 1115 Green Pine Boulevard D2, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$229,900.00 ($206.93 / sqft )

1115 Green Pine Boulevard D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146723
  2. Provided by Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rented Great for an Investor. Discover effortless South Florida living in this beautiful modern condo with a screened balcony! With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home has been thoughtfully renova
Active
Details for 1102 Green Pine Boulevard A1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$220,000.00 ($198.02 / sqft )

1102 Green Pine Boulevard A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150218
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is not an investor deal it's an owner occupant stability play. This ground level, 2 bed / 2 bath condo offers something most entry level homes don't: predictability. The HOA covers building
Wade M. Berlin