Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Coast Northwest Quadrant
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 61 Beauford Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$464,900.00 ($158.02 / sqft )

61 Beauford Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2942 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397567
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed, modern, energy efficient home features a spacious open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Located in the highly sought after Trails B area of Palm Co
Active
Details for 282 Beachway Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$399,000.00 ($135.12 / sqft )

282 Beachway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2953 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317467
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Chase Sabine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY ON THE WATER! Welcome to 282 Beachway Drive, a truly unique property offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and waterfront living. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ho
Active
Details for 34 Beaverdam Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$378,000.00 ($162.30 / sqft )

34 Beaverdam Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2329 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317877
  2. Provided by TAG VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Austrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated home designed for comfort and efficiency! Enjoy your private backyard oasis with an in ground, solar heated saltwater poolperfect year round. Inside, the recently renovated kitchen
Active
Details for 79 Beauford Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$350,000.00 ($126.58 / sqft )

79 Beauford Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2765 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317334
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Diane Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to a truly cherished residence, offering 2,164 sqft of inviting living space designed for comfort and joy. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home wraps you in warmth from
Active
Details for 46 Berkshire Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$318,000.00 ($114.97 / sqft )

46 Berkshire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317132
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Crystal Calderon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and full of potential, this home features open living spaces that flow naturally from the kitchen to the dining and living areas, creating a welcoming atmosphere for everyday life and entertain
Active
Details for 13 Belleaire Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$289,000.00 ($136.77 / sqft )

13 Belleaire Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2113 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315676
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Marji Bird
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover elevated, eco conscious living at 13 Bellaire Drive in Palm Coast. This beautifully updated home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 modernized bathrooms within a light filled, open concept floor plan de
Active
Details for 8 Berkshire Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$279,900.00 ($138.70 / sqft )

8 Berkshire Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316004
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact David S. Petkovsek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE DROP!!! NEW OFFERING PRICE IS BEST IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD! AMAZING VALUE! This impeccably maintained 1,498 square foot home in Indian Trails checks all the boxes. Stunning curb appeal with professi
Active
Details for 284 Beachway Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$139,900.00

284 Beachway Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC310766
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Alexander Medvedovsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional 17,860 sq ft lot is perfectly situated on a freshwater canal in a highly desirable area. Offering ample space, beautiful views, and a prime location, this property is ideal for buildi
Active
Listing Details for 1030 Palm Coast Parkway Nw 3, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$12,000.00 ($81.63 / sqft )

1030 Palm Coast Parkway Nw 3 More Like This

  1. Approx. 147 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318005
  2. Provided by EAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Melendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Versatile Commercial Space Perfect for Wellness or Beauty Services ? This beautifully finished space offers a clean, modern setting ideal for a variety of professional uses. Featuring durable wood l
Wade M. Berlin