Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 101 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$12,900,000.00 ($1,436.53 / sqft )

101 Bowsprit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140805
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this exceptional estate, offering sweeping 180 panoramic views of MacArthur State Park, Munyon Island, and Singer Island. Perfectly positioned on a hi
Active
Details for 130 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$7,947,000.00 ($1,011.07 / sqft )

130 Bowsprit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129218
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coming soonan exceptional new construction waterfront home by Vista Builders, currently in the drywall stage of construction. Ideally located in the heart of North Palm Beach, this modern single famil
Active
Details for 113 Ebbtide Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$6,995,000.00 ($1,091.43 / sqft )

113 Ebbtide Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6409 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169125
  2. Provided by Cindee T Lavy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome, boating enthusiasts and admirers of refined coastal living, to this exceptional waterfront residence in the heart of North Palm Beach. Offering approximately 90 feet of deep water dockage wit
Active
Details for 14047 Lake Price Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,050,000.00 ($262.50 / sqft )

14047 Lake Price Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947887
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ali Partovi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Abeerdeen II floor plan. Under Constrctuion. Expected completion March 2027 Buyer may select colors and finishes if purchased by J
Active
Details for 1606 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$429,000.00 ($208.15 / sqft )

1606 22nd Avenue W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2061 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679517
  2. Provided by EMERALD REALTY TRUE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Stephen Smith, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 4.75% ASSUMABLE LOAN | SAVE $550/MONTH! Secure 2021 rates in 2026. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an unmatched opportunity with a fully assumable
Active
Details for 1921 Bonneville Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$385,000.00 ($146.72 / sqft )

1921 Bonneville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405539
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Ron Verzaro, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1921 & 1923 Bonneville Dr a well located duplex offering strong upside potential just minutes from the University of Central Florida. Each side features a 2 bedroom, 1 bath layout with
Active
Details for 1747 Bonneville Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$379,000.00 ($297.02 / sqft )

1747 Bonneville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373372
  2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Yvette Hoover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Price Improvement Motivated Seller!** Welcome to this beautifully updated **4 bedroom, 1/1 bath home** in the highly desirable **32826 area near the University of Central Florida**. Now offered at
Active
Listing Details for 3236 Areca Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$315,000.00 ($194.93 / sqft )

3236 Areca Drive Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1616 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020328
  2. Provided by Beneduce Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property has no HOA fees and is close to shopping, worship and more. Information obtained from Tax Records. Property in an online auction. All offers must be submitted through the property's lis
Active
Details for 808 53rd Avenue E 301, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$180,000.00 ($76.34 / sqft )

808 53rd Avenue E 301 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673207
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Troy Kannegieter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Palm Lake Estates and the highly desirable 301 J, where tranquil water views and Floridas coastal breezes greet you from the moment you arrive. This spacious two bedroom, two bath home offe
Active
Details for 808 53rd Avenue E 18, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$175,000.00 ($85.28 / sqft )

808 53rd Avenue E 18 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677501
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Troy Kannegieter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE ADJUSTMENT TO: $175,000 Dont miss this beauty! This spacious 1,388 sq. ft. home was beautifully remodeled in 2019 and is located in an active 55+ community with NO LOT RENT. The chefs dream kit
Wade M. Berlin