Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Pointe I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9816 2nd Terrace Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$3,249,000.00 ($564.06 / sqft )

9816 2nd Terrace Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5760 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672159
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct bayfront custom built home in gated palma sola pointe! Exceptional newer construction waterfront residence with a pool and deeded boat slip. Current owners spared no expense building this incre
Active
Details for 7748 Travlers Tree Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,050,000.00 ($283.02 / sqft )

7748 Travlers Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010523
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7748 Travelers Tree Dr. in the prestigious Boca Pointe community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.1 bathroom home offers an inviting open floor plan with abundant natural light, so
Active
Details for 3189 Solitaire Palm Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$719,999.00 ($230.47 / sqft )

3189 Solitaire Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021560
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm City living at its finest in coveted Palm Pointe! Rarely available, and one of the only fully renovated homes in this intimate community. This 4BR/2.5BA CBS pool home showcases exceptional crafts
Active
Details for 3124 Solitaire Palm Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$574,999.00 ($175.14 / sqft )

3124 Solitaire Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3283 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158115
  2. Provided by Bourgeois Real Estate Group, I
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Palm Pointe at Martin Downs community, this gated 4BR/2.5BA home offers numerous upgrades for comfort and peace of mind, including a 2021 roof and A/C. The second floor
Active
Details for 420 64th Avenue 903, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$475,000.00 ($419.98 / sqft )

420 64th Avenue 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458927
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Blanka Prusova White
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered below market value, offered at $499,000. Waterfront living is a lifestyleand this corner beach residence offers the best views in the building, offering stunning sunrise or full moon vista
Active
Details for 400 64th Avenue W 1004w, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$459,900.00 ($458.52 / sqft )

400 64th Avenue W 1004w More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482026
  2. Provided by A-1 REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First time offered in over 20 years. Come and buy your slice of paradise. Amazing views. Resort style living. Must see to appreciate all of the beauty and charm in this home sweet home. Very spacious
Active
Details for 7341 Golf Pointe Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$387,900.00 ($170.06 / sqft )

7341 Golf Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671327
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jon Patella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ideal Florida retreat in the highly desirable Golf Pointe at Palm Aire Country Club Community. This beautifully maintained turnkey furnished villa offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms.
Active
Details for 420 64th Avenue 602, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$385,000.00 ($340.41 / sqft )

420 64th Avenue 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497904
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Bishop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Three Palms Pointeyour slice of coastal paradise! Perfectly located just moments from the beach, this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 full sized bathroom residence offers 1,131 square feet of rel
Active
Details for 400 64th Avenue 907 W, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$385,000.00 ($340.41 / sqft )

400 64th Avenue 907 W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503626
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leisa Mohler-Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WAKE UP TO WATERFRONT BLISS PEACE OF MIND INCLUDED W/ SOLID FINANCIALS & MILESTONES PASSED | ST. PETE BEACH | Welcome home to this stunning corner unit residence at Three Palms Pointe, one of St.
Active
Details for 11630 Marino Court 307, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$349,999.00 ($253.99 / sqft )

11630 Marino Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684208
  2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Kevin Delaini, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate TURNKEY furnished 2BR + Den, 2BA first floor END UNIT offering breathtaking lake views, exceptional privacy, and one of the most desirable locations within the community. First floor units
Wade M. Berlin