Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Ranches A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5656 South Shore Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
$10,800,000.00 ($584.26 / sqft )

5656 South Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 18485 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002820
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of both worlds on this exceptional 10+ acre equestrian property, ideally located just minutes from Global and WEF while offering the tranquility of Wellington's farm life. This property
Active
Details for 92 92 Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33024
$8,560,000.00

92 92 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.54 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135699
  2. Provided by Index Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 5.54 acre development site in the heart of Cooper City. Located just west of the Turnpike and minutes from shopping, schools, transportation, and medical services, these two parcels offer an e
Active
Details for 13122 52nd Place S, Wellington, FL 33449
$6,900,000.00 ($723.88 / sqft )

13122 52nd Place S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9532 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26013404
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10.32 acre equestrian farm ideally located in Wellington's South end, close to the back gate of the Wellington International Showgrounds. CBS center aisle stable on a quiet street featuring 30 stalls
Active
Details for 13401 55th Street S, Wellington, FL 33449
$5,700,000.00 ($251.75 / sqft )

13401 55th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 22642 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11063339
  2. Provided by Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a sprawling 9.32 acre lot, this one of a kind 14,990 living sq. ft. estate offers endless possibilities for luxury living. While the home needs some work, its unique architecture and grand
Active
Details for 749 Rambling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,750,000.00 ($381.26 / sqft )

749 Rambling Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168549
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just minutes from Wellington's incredible world class equestrian venues, this home in the highly sought after Palm Beach Little Ranches sits on over 2 acres with direct access to miles of rideable tra
Active
Details for 852 Cindy Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,650,000.00 ($527.83 / sqft )

852 Cindy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3126 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11164030
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own equestrian retreat an established, beautifully appointed 3 acre farm. Train & ride at home in the dressage ring w/ mirror wall and charming viewing gazebo, then turn your horses
Active
Details for 650 Rambling Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,495,000.00

650 Rambling Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10552561
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury 3 suite estate on 2.04 acres with high end finishes throughout. Features include an oversized master with two XL walk in closets, office, 12 ft ceilings, marble floors, impact windows, motorize
Active
Details for 739 Cindy Circle Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,495,000.00 ($444.94 / sqft )

739 Cindy Circle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3360 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008843
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely, manicured 3 acre farm on a cul de sac circle hosts a center aisle 5 stall barn with a charming tack room, dressage ring with mirror wall, paddocks, round pen, 4 bedroom 4 bath home with impact
Active
Details for 583 Rambling Drive Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,050,000.00 ($433.88 / sqft )

583 Rambling Drive Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11140944
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2.27 acre private smart home in the quiet, sought after Palm Beach Little Ranches equestrian community in Wellington. Beautiful neighborhood with large equestrian investments and miles of rideable tra
Active
Details for 8709 Palm Ranches Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
$439,900.00 ($164.02 / sqft )

8709 Palm Ranches Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503792
  2. Provided by THE ALDRICH AGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Abby Keil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2021 with sturdy concrete CMU construction, this modern 2,109 square foot residence offers 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms along with a low maintenance lifestyle. The first floor features an ope
Wade M. Berlin