Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Royal Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 25 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$240,000.00 ($193.55 / sqft )

25 13th Street B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014837
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of the community's most desirable buildings, overlooking palm trees & a serene courtyard. This move in ready residence features a kitchen with high end cabinetry, granite countertops, s
Active
Details for 10 13th Street C3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$190,000.00 ($169.64 / sqft )

10 13th Street C3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11154685
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous 3rd floor condo |all hurricane impact windows | highly desirable 55+ palm royal | bright open floor plan | spacious & bright open floor plan | eat in kitchen with recessed ceiling
Active
Details for 30 13th Street B2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$163,500.00

30 13th Street B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10519215
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location location... Palm royal apts condo complex is a 55 n older community its walking distance of mizner park, restaurants, bars, all shopping, a place of worship, theatre, n a walk to the
Active
Details for 40 13th Street A3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$112,000.00 ($148.54 / sqft )

40 13th Street A3 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 754 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126349
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort & convenience in this charming 1bdrm, 1bath 1st floor condo, ideally located in Palm Royal Apts, just minutes from Downtown Boca Raton, the beach, & top shopping. With 754 sq ft of th
Active
Details for 30 13th Street B3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$99,000.00 ($140.63 / sqft )

30 13th Street B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007031
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Royal condo community is tucked away from hustle and bustle of the city of Boca Raton! This light and bright condo is priced to sell offering 1 bedroom and 1 bath with a covered screened patio lo
Active
Details for 382 Royal Palm Road 0080, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,200.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

382 Royal Palm Road 0080 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 833 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027573
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 2 bedroom 1 bathroom condo is in the heart of downtown Boca just a short walk to the beach and all local entertainment and dining. Completely updated you do not want to miss this opportu
Active
Details for 30 13th Street A2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,600.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

30 13th Street A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023601
  2. Provided by Lake Atlantic Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated condo in downtown Boca 55 + active adult community fully furnished 6 month rental available in July. This is the one you have been looking for close to the Beach, and everything east Boca
Wade M. Berlin