Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Springs Village 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 296 Alemeda Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$749,900.00

296 Alemeda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10556435
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great locaton in the heart of Palm Springs for all ages: kids, active and inactive adults. About 15 min away from the beach and most centers of attraction by car, surrounded by West Palm Beach, Lake W
Active
Details for 124 Davis Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$690,000.00 ($316.80 / sqft )

124 Davis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143019
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. : This Single family home has it all. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Beautifull pool, like resort style, new Metallic roof and jacuzzi heated, big patio kitchen, and carport. Laundry room. Huge ba
Active
Details for 320 Riverdale Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$595,000.00 ($245.97 / sqft )

320 Riverdale Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2419 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000941
  2. Provided by Local Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage in the heart of Palm Springs, Florida. This well maintained property offers comfortable living with a functional layout ideal fo
Active
Details for 133 Greenbrier Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$587,777.00 ($265.96 / sqft )

133 Greenbrier Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110607
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Head into this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home offering approximately 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living space on a 0.2 acre lot. Whether you're hosting a pool party or enjoying a q
Active
Details for 112 San Juan Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$584,000.00 ($286.28 / sqft )

112 San Juan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010525
  2. Provided by Jaistar Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming home offers a spacious open floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Recent upgrades include a new tankless water heater, impact windows, and a roof installed in 2018
Active
Details for 305 Henthorne Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$555,888.00 ($237.56 / sqft )

305 Henthorne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153227
  2. Provided by Mears Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this incredible 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Palm Springs, FL. Bring your boat, RV, or outdoor toysthis property offers ample side yard and backyard space for storage, plus
Active
Details for 63 Andros Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$479,000.00 ($349.13 / sqft )

63 Andros Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1372 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165888
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your boat, RV, and all your toysthis Palm Springs gem sits on an oversized lot with NO HOA and offers the perfect blend of flexibility, comfort, and location. This move in ready home features 3
Active
Details for 425 Palo Alto Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$474,000.00 ($292.77 / sqft )

425 Palo Alto Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1619 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165890
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your RV or boat! This well kept Palm Springs residence offers flexibility, function, and an unbeatable central location with NO HOA. Featuring 2 bedrooms + den/office/3rd bedroom, the layout is
Active
Details for 320 Winged Foot Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$450,000.00 ($315.13 / sqft )

320 Winged Foot Road Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025348
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Remodeled 3 Bedroom Home in Palm Springs This stunning, fully updated residence at 320 Winged Foot Road, Palm Springs, FL offers modern comfort and peace of mind in a desirable location. C
Active
Details for 62 Barbados Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$440,000.00 ($328.85 / sqft )

62 Barbados Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1338 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166697
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop searching and start living! Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath POOL home in a NO HOA community with ADU potential/ multi generational living. Tons of upgrades: newly remodeled bathrooms, a smart lock on the
Wade M. Berlin