Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmetto Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 35, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$1,299,000.00 ($715.31 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025590
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a move in ready two story penthouse in one of Boca's premier luxury buildings, just moments from Mizner Park, fine dining, fitness studios, and upscale shopping. Beautifully re
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 609, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$895,000.00 ($683.21 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011528
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Unit 609 at Palmetto Place, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton. This light filled condo offers a spacious and inviting layout, ideal fo
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 612, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$855,000.00 ($960.67 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard 612 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020709
  2. Provided by Palmetto Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this spacious & impeccably curated residence in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. Bathed in natural light, this refined condo boasts coveted exposure & location, deliveri
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 802, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$725,000.00 ($553.44 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104866
  2. Provided by Palmetto Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, & convenience in this 2BR/2BA corner residence located in the vibrant downtown Boca Raton. Designed for both year round living & seasonal getaways, this
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 40, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$7,800.00 ($4.30 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard Ph 40 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150241
  2. Provided by Palmetto Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Penthouse with Expansive Pool Views Luxurious two bedroom, two and a half bath penthouse spanning two levels. The main floor features a bright, open concept living & dining area, and a gou
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 543, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,900.00 ($4.50 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard 543 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168870
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price for Off Season, available immediately! This beautifully appointed condo is in the heart of downtown East Boca Raton. You can't beat the location just a short walk to both Mizner Park and th
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 509, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,300.00 ($4.05 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144206
  2. Provided by Palmetto Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Year round furnished rental or a seasonal retreat located in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers 11 ft. ceilings, marble flooring, granite kitchen coun
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 823, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$5,300.00 ($5.96 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard 823 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010747
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your paradise in the heart of Downtown Boca Raton! This beautifully updated 1BR, 1BTH apartment is the perfect vacation getaway. Nestled in a luxurious 9 story condominium, this residence o
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 736, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,900.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard 736 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147072
  2. Provided by Palmetto Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available East facing 1BR condo at Palmetto Place with floor to ceiling windows and a spacious balcony overlooking the resort style pool. This well maintained residence features new stainless s
Active
Details for 99 Mizner Boulevard 714, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,250.00 ($3.65 / sqft )

99 Mizner Boulevard 714 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009256
  2. Provided by Palmetto Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of downtown Boca Raton in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo available for annual rent, unfurnished. Enjoy gorgeous views of the tropical pool from every room and a p
Wade M. Berlin