Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmsserenoa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3887 Winged Elm Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$425,000.00 ($170.82 / sqft )

3887 Winged Elm Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111917
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Tommy Mydlo, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OVERSIZED LOT!! Resort living, refined and move in ready! Built in 2021 and set on an oversized cul de sac lot with no rear neighbors, this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the gated
Active
Details for 17750 Blazing Star Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$424,800.00 ($170.74 / sqft )

17750 Blazing Star Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388882
  2. Provided by PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  3. Contact Patti Peters-Marty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this gem! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, sophistication, and thoughtful design of this highly sought after clifton model. This well mantained and updated home has a brand new roo
Active
Details for 17718 Blazing Star Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$415,000.00 ($227.77 / sqft )

17718 Blazing Star Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107890
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  3. Contact Henry Lemons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Listing Price Recently Reduced. Welcome to the beautiful 55+ gated community of Palms of Seneroa, ideally located in central Florida near Disney, Orlando, and world class attractions. This stunning
Active
Details for 3473 Yellowtop Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$395,000.00 ($174.70 / sqft )

3473 Yellowtop Loop Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2261 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401797
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Hsieh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Like New (2023) | 3 Bed / 2 Bath | Gated 55+ Community | Premium Upgrades Throughout. Maintenance free (lawn care, pest control, cable, internet, streaming(Netflix, Paramount) included! Welcome home
Active
Details for 3449 Twin Flower Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$352,632.00 ($216.74 / sqft )

3449 Twin Flower Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1627 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394746
  2. Provided by SOVERA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Gennifer Pickering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Serenoa Lakes, a gated 55+ community in Clermont, where refined design meets effortless, turnkey living. Ideally positioned near the cul de sac, this nearly new, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 3790 Myrtle Oak Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$349,900.00 ($152.93 / sqft )

3790 Myrtle Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405562
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Devin Clifton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Palms at Serenoa, Clermonts sought after gated 55+ community. This beautifully designed Cambridge villa offers an open concept floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, granite
Active
Details for 3421 Twin Flower, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$345,000.00 ($159.21 / sqft )

3421 Twin Flower Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2167 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400931
  2. Provided by IVRE ORLANDO
  3. Contact Janet Hepburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over $70K in upgrades, no rear neighbors, and a flexible layoutthis 2023 Cambridge Villa in Palms at Serenoa is move in ready and stands out. Located on a quiet cul de sac, this single story home off
Active
Details for 3465 Meadow Beauty Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$338,000.00 ($147.73 / sqft )

3465 Meadow Beauty Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383495
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phil Mariani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SHORT SALE. Welcome to The Palms at Serenoa Clermonts newest 55+ community! The Cambridge Villa offers a spacious, open concept floor plan designed for comfortable, low maintenance living. The bright
Wade M. Berlin