Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Panther Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11830 Newberry Grove Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$735,000.00 ($140.29 / sqft )

11830 Newberry Grove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493592
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Timothy Brim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET! Buyers loan fell through. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded residence located in the desirable Panther Trace subdivision. This spacious home o
Active
Details for 11807 Harpswell Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$675,000.00 ($155.93 / sqft )

11807 Harpswell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4329 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499760
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Christopher Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate with a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Panther Trace communityzoned for Riverview High School an
Active
Details for 10901 Wildcat Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$565,000.00 ($160.24 / sqft )

10901 Wildcat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3526 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497976
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Nikki Franklin, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously maintained pool home sits on a premier corner lot, blending modern updates with a highly functional layout. From the moment you step into the proper foyer, youll be struck by the pri
Active
Details for 12407 Gilmerton Mist Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$525,000.00 ($169.68 / sqft )

12407 Gilmerton Mist Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418264
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Victoria Escobar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Reduction! Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Panther Trace community in Riverview, FL! This stunning two story single family residence offers 2,502 square feet of beaut
Active
Details for 10903 Wildcat Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$469,000.00 ($140.13 / sqft )

10903 Wildcat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412190
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF & NEW AC (August 2025)! Located in the highly sought after Panther Trace community, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a flex room offers an open, versatile floorplan perfect for m
Active
Details for 11470 Weston Course Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$450,000.00 ($124.48 / sqft )

11470 Weston Course Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443037
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMPROVED PRICE!!! Incredible opportunity to own this immaculately maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with a flexible office/den, nestled in the highly sought after Panther Trace communi
Active
Details for 12215 Adventure Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$439,000.00 ($134.99 / sqft )

12215 Adventure Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499852
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2,434 sq. ft. home in Riverview, FL. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a layout designed for both everyday
Active
Details for 12739 Standbridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$419,000.00 ($141.17 / sqft )

12739 Standbridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2968 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8304038
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Silvia Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price reduction! This 5 bedroom home with a 3 car garage is perfectly situated on a corner lot. As you enter through the beautiful foyer, you are greeted by high ceilings that enhance the spaciou
Active
Details for 12311 Silton Peace Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$410,000.00 ($169.00 / sqft )

12311 Silton Peace Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487059
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful ONE STORY home on a premium homesite with peaceful pond and conservation views in highly sought after Panther Trace, a walkable community feat
Active
Details for 12757 Standbridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$400,000.00 ($125.35 / sqft )

12757 Standbridge Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3191 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911167
  2. Provided by ADSIZZLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Deborah Sarmiento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A MUST SEE! Welcome home to Panther Trace, one of the South Shore areas most sought after communitiesperfect for families, active lifestyles, and building lasting friendships. This beautifully mainta
Wade M. Berlin