Active
Property Photos
10903 Wildcat Drive
  1. Image 1 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  2. Image 2 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  3. Image 3 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  4. Image 4 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  5. Image 5 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  6. Image 6 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  7. Image 7 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  8. Image 8 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  9. Image 9 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  10. Image 10 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  11. Image 11 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  12. Image 12 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  13. Image 13 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  14. Image 14 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  15. Image 15 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  16. Image 16 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  17. Image 17 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  18. Image 18 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  19. Image 19 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  20. Image 20 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  21. Image 21 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  22. Image 22 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  23. Image 23 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  24. Image 24 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  25. Image 25 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  26. Image 26 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  27. Image 27 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  28. Image 28 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  29. Image 29 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  30. Image 30 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  31. Image 31 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  32. Image 32 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  33. Image 33 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  34. Image 34 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  35. Image 35 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  36. Image 36 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  37. Image 37 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  38. Image 38 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  39. Image 39 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  40. Image 40 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  41. Image 41 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  42. Image 42 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  43. Image 43 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  44. Image 44 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
  45. Image 45 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $469,000

Address: 10903 Wildcat Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579

Description

NEW ROOF & NEW AC (August 2025)! Located in the highly sought after Panther Trace community, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a flex room offers an open, versatile floorplan perfect for modern living. Enjoy formal living and dining areas, plus a comfortable family room ideal for entertaining. The stylish kitchen features stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and a breakfast bar that opens to the living space. Upstairs, the primary suite boasts a walk in closet, dual sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. A central loft provides extra space for a playroom or home office. Relax on the screened in porch overlooking the oversized backyard. Additional highlights include indoor laundry, two car garage, and community resort style amenities pool, clubhouse, playground, and sports courts. Conveniently close to I 75, schools, shopping, dining, and downtown Tampa.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8412190 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10903 Wildcat Drive
  • Viewed: 212
  • Price: $469,000
  • Price sqft: $140
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 3347
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 289
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Private Mailbox, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2613.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Riverview-HB
  • Middle School: Barrington Middle
  • School Elementary: Collins-HB
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 100.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: McNeil Management Service Inc.
  • Association Phone: 813-571-7100
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat
  • Legal Description: PANTHER TRACE PHASE 1A LOT 6 BLOCK 16
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33579 - Riverview
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: U-05-31-20-61L-000016-00006.0
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 212
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11333 Emerald Shore Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$509,900.00 ($149.84 / sqft )

11333 Emerald Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed home located in the gated community of Lucaya Lake Club, where resort style amenities and everyday comfort come together. The open concept main floor is ideal for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3403 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681840
  2. Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Heidi Stubbers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13117 Royal Pines Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$450,000.00 ($122.08 / sqft )

13117 Royal Pines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Reduction...Motivated Sellers! This magnificent property built in 2013 boasts 5 bedrooms, a bonus room, loft, 2 full baths, a half bath, and a 3 car garage located in the highly favored communit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3686 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958080
  2. Provided by GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Helen Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11309 Brighton Knoll Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$499,950.00 ($140.71 / sqft )

11309 Brighton Knoll Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

11309 Brighton Knoll Loop | Riverview, FL 33579 | $499,950 Move up buyers, this is the opportunity you've been waiting for. Built in 2017, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3,553 sqft concrete block home in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406389
  2. Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chodry Andre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13002 Saint Filagree Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$499,000.00 ($118.95 / sqft )

13002 Saint Filagree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home! This exquisite 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 3,200 sq ft of elegant living space, complete with a screened in pool and a spacious garage with bonus room. The ch

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4195 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884939
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dan Dempsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12382 Shining Willow Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$508,500.00 ($137.84 / sqft )

12382 Shining Willow Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream multi generational home in the beautiful neighborhood of Ceadarbrook in Riverview! This single family residence is thoughtfully designed to serve a variety of living situations w

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3689 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393734
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Jennifer Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13443 White Sapphire Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$490,000.00 ($134.99 / sqft )

13443 White Sapphire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this pond front, 4br, 3ba, 2 flex areas, 3 car garage, 2727sf home built in 2018. Elegant exterior brick accents and brick paver driveway leads you into this showcase home! The 3 way split be

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427527
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Harmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11344 Emerald Shore Dr, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$487,500.00 ($130.10 / sqft )

11344 Emerald Shore Dr More Like This

Stunning 5BR/2.5BA Home in Lucaya Lake Club Move In Ready!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Lucaya Lake Club community. Built in 2016, th

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3747 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436299
  2. Provided by M&M REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Michelle Rosales Goodwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11470 Weston Course Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$450,000.00 ($124.48 / sqft )

11470 Weston Course Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

IMPROVED PRICE!!! Incredible opportunity to own this immaculately maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with a flexible office/den, nestled in the highly sought after Panther Trace communi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443037
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11418 Callaway Pond Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$425,000.00 ($101.68 / sqft )

11418 Callaway Pond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated two story home located in the desirable South Fork community of Riverview. Offering over 3,200 square feet of living space, this impressive residence f

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449954
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
  3. Contact Robert Combes, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12326 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$500,000.00 ($144.76 / sqft )

12326 Blue Pacific Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this inviting 5 bed, 3 bath residence in the blossoming community of Lucaya Lake Club where natural gas living meets lakeside charm. Inside youll find a well appointed gourmet kitchen feat

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451168
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jennifer Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin