Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 301 Audubon. Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$2,430,000.00 ($2,459.51 / sqft )

301 Audubon. Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490790
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact DeDe Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tampa Prime Development Opportunity! All three parcels make up just over a half acre and is 167x137 prime for development zoned RM16. Mitchel Wilson Plant school districts. Great South Tampa
Active
Details for 2605 Cleveland Street, Tampa, FL 33609
$2,099,000.00 ($512.58 / sqft )

2605 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4095 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507016
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction and nearly complete, where modern luxury meets functional living this stunning three story residence designed for comfort, entertaining, and flexibility. The fir
Active
Details for 305 Audubon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$815,000.00 ($582.14 / sqft )

305 Audubon Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498265
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact DeDe Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tampa 3 bedroom Bungalow with Large Fenced Yard that is 55x138, One Car carport Fully remodeled kitchen with island, bath, and renewed wood floors. Finishes include Stainless steel appliances,
Active
Details for 301 Audubon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$810,000.00 ($819.84 / sqft )

301 Audubon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497491
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact DeDe Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous South Tampa House on Corner Lot, Large Fenced Yard that is 55x137, One Car Garage! Fully remodeled kitchen, bath, windows, and wood floors. Finishes include Stainless steel appliances, grani
Active
Details for 303 Audubon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$805,000.00 ($708.63 / sqft )

303 Audubon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498054
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact DeDe Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming South Tampa home with a large fenced yard 55x137 and 1 car garage. Located in the sought after Park City near SoHo District and Hyde Park Area. The home features two spacious bedrooms and one
Active
Details for 111 Albany Avenue 16, TAMPA, FL 33606
$700,000.00 ($266.67 / sqft )

111 Albany Avenue 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2625 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461814
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynthia Kaszirer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, great bright sunny beautiful townhouse a corner location. High ceilings all new wood floors. 3 private bedrooms all with private baths. Guest half bath on 2nd level. Large op
Active
Details for 2291 Palm Avenue, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
$689,900.00 ($310.07 / sqft )

2291 Palm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2225 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470527
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Melissa Patriarca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW METAL ROOF APRIL 2026 Spectacular canalfront living awaits in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool homeready to enjoy immediately or continue as a successful Airbnb/VRBO. Situated on th
Active
Details for 2604 Cleveland Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$585,000.00

2604 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8505442
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Kyle Hickey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You won't want to miss this rare opportunity to build your dream home or a multi family product on nearly a quarter of an acre (.22 acres). It is zoned RM 16, which allows for residential multi family
Active
Details for 441 1st Drive, Florida City, FL 33034
$365,000.00 ($265.26 / sqft )

441 1st Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028161
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful home is in the highly desirable Sebastian Place community in Florida City. Finished in 2024 by D.R. Horton. This lovely 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence is ready for its new homeowner or inv
Active
Details for 8516 17th Court, Davie, FL 33324
$317,000.00 ($338.68 / sqft )

8516 17th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004544
  2. Provided by Elite Real Estate Solutions
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Manufactured home located in the desirable city of Davie, with land ownership included (owner owns the land). Built in 2023, this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a dedicated laundr
Wade M. Berlin