Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2e, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,350,000.00 ($1,437.77 / sqft )

369 Lake Drive 2e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148591
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2nd floor condo featuring two oversized bedrooms, two baths, and a bright sunroom that expands the open living area. Located in the highly sought after Park Place boutique co op, residents en
Active
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,845,000.00 ($1,541.35 / sqft )

369 Lake Drive 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1197 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021334
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well appointed 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath co op located in the desirable Park Place community. This large residence offers approximately 1,197 total square feet, including a private balcony with
Active
Details for 4421 Thomas Drive 202, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,625,000.00 ($706.52 / sqft )

4421 Thomas Drive 202 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786629
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. St. Andrews Park Place Experience exceptional coastal living in this highly sought after private residence ideally located on the quiet east end of Panama City Beach. Situated adjacent to St. Andrew
Active
Details for 461 Geranium Park Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$900,000.00 ($305.81 / sqft )

461 Geranium Park Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2943 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403758
  2. Provided by THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
  3. Contact Cindy Rosenbloom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated three story townhome in the heart of downtown winter garden! Welcome to 461 geranium place, where modern finishes, natural gas features, and one of winter gardens most loved locations come tog
Active
Details for 1501 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$899,000.00 ($730.89 / sqft )

1501 Flagler Drive 3a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107914
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous bright and sunny two bedroom, two bath apartment in a wonderful boutique building. North and West facing balcony with water and garden views. Great condition, extra large band of windows in t
Active
Details for 131 Oak Laurel Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$834,000.00 ($335.61 / sqft )

131 Oak Laurel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2485 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374501
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 131 Oak Laurel Drive is a stunning, modern townhome built in 2019 in the highly desirable Park Place community in the heart of historic Winter Garden, Florida. This beautifully designed three story ho
Active
Details for 4873 Bayshore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
$610,000.00 ($240.06 / sqft )

4873 Bayshore Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26026028
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the quiet, coastal enclave of Rocky Point, this property captures the essence of Old Florida living, where privacy, space, and a true boating lifestyle come together effortlessly. Situa
Active
Details for 11894 Donlin Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$522,500.00 ($230.38 / sqft )

11894 Donlin Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015619
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after Park Place of Wellington, where a 2020 roof, impact windows, and beautiful updates throughout create the perfect blend of comfort,
Active
Details for 1201 Lavender Jewel Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$489,900.00 ($153.29 / sqft )

1201 Lavender Jewel Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3196 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4953360
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Ingrid Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller motivated!!!! Huge price reduction! $489,900. 00. Call me and let me help you to make this beautiful house your!!!!!!!!! !! Solar panels included!! No more electric bill never ever!!! Freshly p
Active
Details for 254 Kissengen Park Drive, BARTOW, FL 33830
$475,000.00 ($151.18 / sqft )

254 Kissengen Park Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3142 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938509
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Leah Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be impressed by this exquisite Rockingham II model. Set apart by its sought after Craftsman elevation and an elegant side load garage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spectacul
Wade M. Berlin