Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parliament House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1918, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$750,000.00 ($566.04 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 1918 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548097
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your sky home awaits. This premier penthouse home has undergone complete renovations by renown designer contractor j desantis. Total gut out construction to include new walls, plumbing, electric. Ceil
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 306, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$675,000.00 ($562.50 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532604
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, fully updated 2 Bed / 2 Bath ocean view condo overlooking world famous Pompano Beach. This spacious 1,200 sq. ft. residence was completely renovated in 2023 from top to bottom. Features a sp
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1803, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$535,000.00 ($445.83 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017673
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light, bright, high floor and updated 1200 sq 2 Bed 2 Bath. Enjoy your morning coffee sitting on your balcony overlooking the ocean and city. Newer high end appliances, AC and hot water. Parliament H
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1704, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$465,000.00 ($387.50 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154435
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary two bedroom condo with breathtaking ocean views just steps from the beach. Impact windows fill the home with natural light, highlighting ample storage, a renovated bathroom, and an expan
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 623, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$455,000.00

405 Ocean Boulevard 623 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10475740
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Parliament House is close to ocean front restaurants, the Pompano Pier, shopping and much more. This spacious unit has two bedrooms and two bathrooms, an eat in kitchen
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 1006, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$424,999.00

405 Ocean Boulevard 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540971
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your best offer! Elevated Coastal Living Price Improved at Parliament House! Perched in the heart of vibrant, growing Pompano Beach, this premium residence offers the ultimate Florida lifest
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 329, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$420,000.00 ($332.02 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 329 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136286
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE GREAT VALUE! Modern coastal living across from the beach! This bright 2BR/2BA corner unit at the popular Parliament House offers 1,265 sq ft of updated living space with impact windows, ne
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 208, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$420,000.00 ($350.00 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158765
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment in the fabulous Parliament House. Updated and mov in ready. No carpets. Ocean views from the balcony. Maintenance includes cable, internet and water. P
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 229, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$420,000.00 ($332.02 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 229 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013650
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come enjoy Pompano Beach at the financially healthy Parliament House. Walk to the new Fisher Family Pier with all the new shops and restaurants. Enjoy this beautiful spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath and 2 b
Active
Details for 405 Ocean Boulevard 809, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$345,000.00 ($387.64 / sqft )

405 Ocean Boulevard 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021570
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing views of the ocean and the city. Come see this beautiful 1/1.5 unit with newer kitchen and bath just walking distance to Fischer Family Pier, shops and dinning. Wonderful building with full r
Wade M. Berlin