Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paseos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20833 Sonrisa Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,150,000.00 ($367.65 / sqft )

20833 Sonrisa Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155600
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this magnificent 4 bedroom/3 bath pool home in the sought after gated community of Paseos. This home is completely new from the walls in, including A/C ducts, drywall and insulation, boast
Active
Details for 207 Via Rosina, Jupiter, FL 33458
$999,000.00 ($318.76 / sqft )

207 Via Rosina Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007898
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Low HOA ($145/mo!), fully renovated designer Belmont model in the community of Paseos, offering a private preserve side retreat on a corner lot. This beautifully customized CBS home features 3 bedroom
Active
Details for 123 Via Santa Cruz, Jupiter, FL 33458
$855,000.00 ($272.81 / sqft )

123 Via Santa Cruz Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161967
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this spacious, open floor plan 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the heart of Abacoa. Freshly painted throughout, this home features brand new kitchen cabinets, fresh landscaping, an
Active
Details for 6105 Via Laguna Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$598,500.00 ($312.21 / sqft )

6105 Via Laguna Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105385
  2. Provided by The Property Xperts
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Discover this rare 3/2/garage sunlit corner villa in gated estada. Home boasts 2023 luminous impact windows/doors, stylish tile flooring, soaring ceilings, no popcorn, open layout
Active
Details for 16637 73rd Place, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
$517,900.00 ($313.31 / sqft )

16637 73rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004853
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and bright corner townhome in the desired Miami Lakes community, filled with natural light and offering the feel of a single family home. Features tiled living areas and gray wood flooring up
Active
Details for 102 Via Santa Cruz, Jupiter, FL 33458
$7,500.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

102 Via Santa Cruz Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3745 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102801
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and furnished two story home with the master suite on the ground floor. Spacious open kitchen with breakfast area and large family room which opens to the expanded covered lanai an
Active
Details for 20918 Estada Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,500.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

20918 Estada Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011937
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location!! Welcome to your dream rental! This stunning lakefront property has been completely renovated with a spacious open concept kitchen and breathtaking views. Featuring high ceilings,
Active
Details for 20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,450.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012502
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EASY RENTAL. NO HOA. NO WAITING. NO HASSLE!! Welcome home to this gorgeous super bright 3 bedrooms 3 full bathrooms 2 car garage town home. Exceptionally located in the heart of Boca Raton steps to th
Active
$3,090.00 ($0.25 / sqft )

20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 12456 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014828
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. San Marino Apartments in Boca Raton offer a comfortable and convenient living experience in one of South Florida's most desirable areas. This well maintained community features spacious two , and thre
Wade M. Berlin