Active
Property Photos
6105 Via Laguna Lane
  1. Image 1 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  2. Image 2 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  3. Image 3 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  4. Image 4 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  5. Image 5 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  6. Image 6 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  7. Image 7 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  8. Image 8 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  9. Image 9 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  10. Image 10 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  11. Image 11 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  12. Image 12 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  13. Image 13 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  14. Image 14 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  15. Image 15 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  16. Image 16 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  17. Image 17 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  18. Image 18 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  19. Image 19 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  20. Image 20 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  21. Image 21 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  22. Image 22 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  23. Image 23 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  24. Image 24 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  25. Image 25 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  26. Image 26 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  27. Image 27 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  28. Image 28 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  29. Image 29 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  30. Image 30 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  31. Image 31 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  32. Image 32 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  33. Image 33 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  34. Image 34 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  35. Image 35 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  36. Image 36 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  37. Image 37 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  38. Image 38 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  39. Image 39 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  40. Image 40 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  41. Image 41 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  42. Image 42 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  43. Image 43 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  44. Image 44 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  45. Image 45 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  46. Image 46 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  47. Image 47 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  48. Image 48 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  49. Image 49 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  50. Image 50 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  51. Image 51 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  52. Image 52 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  53. Image 53 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  54. Image 54 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  55. Image 55 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  56. Image 56 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  57. Image 57 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  58. Image 58 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  59. Image 59 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  60. Image 60 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  61. Image 61 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  62. Image 62 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  63. Image 63 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  64. Image 64 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  65. Image 65 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  66. Image 66 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  67. Image 67 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  68. Image 68 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  69. Image 69 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  70. Image 70 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  71. Image 71 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  72. Image 72 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  73. Image 73 For 6105 Via Laguna Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $598,500

Address: 6105 Via Laguna Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Description

Location! Location! Discover this rare 3/2/garage sunlit corner villa in gated estada. Home boasts 2023 luminous impact windows/doors, stylish tile flooring, soaring ceilings, no popcorn, open layout, elegant french doors lead to owner's retreat, split floor plan, freshly painted inside & out, new led lighting, ac 2023, hot water 2023 & appliances 2023, energy efficient & impeccably maintained. Enjoy a private serene backyard w/lush green space, enclosed lanai. $250. 00 hoa includes lawn, ext maint. , community pool, common areas, & sec. Gate. Fam friendly all age community w/top boca schools. Close to hwy, beaches & just about everything! Home can be rented right away. Walk to town center mall, dining, shoppes & more! Perfect to live or invest in this prime boca raton home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11105385 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6105 Via Laguna Lane
  • Viewed: 161
  • Price: $598,500
  • Price sqft: $312
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1917
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 312
  • Middle School: Omni
  • School Elementary: Verde K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 260
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ESTADA OF LOS PASEOS REPL LT 1 BLK 25
  • Parcel Number: 06424715260250010
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Views: 161
  • Zoning Code: RS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7363 Panache Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$655,000.00 ($229.50 / sqft )

7363 Panache Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to 7363 Panache Way at Boca Pointe! This remodeled 4 bedroom and 2.5 bathrooms single family home invites you to a Grande living room, lots of windows for sunlight, open style kitchen with gra

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153205
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21676 Hammock Point Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$650,000.00 ($253.41 / sqft )

21676 Hammock Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Hammock Point at Boca Lago! This exclusive gated enclave of just 20 homes offers the perfect blend of tranquility a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005598
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7331 Panache Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$679,000.00 ($237.91 / sqft )

7331 Panache Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom two story home with 2,634 SqFt of living space and serene golf course views in the backyard. This well maintained property features a recently remodeled kitchen and a f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009588
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8446 Vía Serena, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$550,000.00 ($273.50 / sqft )

8446 Vía Serena Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the desirable Mizner Pointe community, this well maintained corner villa offers an ideal blend of privacy and functionality. Notable updates include a newer roof and A/C, along with full ac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024043
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7848 Travlers Tree Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$689,000.00 ($200.29 / sqft )

7848 Travlers Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

7848 Travelers Tree Drive is a bright and inviting two story residence located within the highly sought after, gated community of Boca Pointe. This 3 bedroom (3rd Bedroom is a converted loft), 2.5 ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3440 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160571
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin