Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Patrician Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 5150, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$679,900.00 ($418.14 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 5150 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11080946
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you Dreamed of living on the Ocean, this is a great opportunity. Make beachfront living your reality in this beautifully updated and fully FURNISHED TURN KEY condo, ideally located whether you're s
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 5010, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$599,000.00 ($383.48 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 5010 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1562 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169428
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the oceanside in South Palm Beach, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,548 square feet of living space larger than most two bedroom units in the building and s
Active
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 6n, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$550,000.00 ($447.15 / sqft )

2851 Ocean Boulevard 6n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10979315
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this spacious retreat nestled in The Patrician building steps away from the pristine beach! The gorgeous seaside sanctuary boasts an abundance of natural light
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 3160, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$549,000.00 ($331.92 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 3160 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019193
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the coveted east side of The Patrician of Palm Beach, this residence captures sweeping ocean views that span the main living areas and both bedrooms. Mornings begin with sunrise vistas from
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 726, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$525,000.00 ($388.31 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 726 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027632
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New, never lived in, remodeled condo on the 7th floor with Direct Intracoastal Views! Porcelain tile through out, Impact Glass on all windows, Quartz countertops and not a threshold into any ro
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 615, PALM BEACH, FL 33480
$499,000.00 ($306.89 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691415
  2. Provided by FLORIDA WIDE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vadim Bogdanov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Living with Ocean Views in The Patrician Enjoy the ease of beachfront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at The Patrician, ideally located on South Palm Beach Island. Positio
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 712, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$475,000.00 ($448.96 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 712 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006487
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean and Sand views in this newly remodeled spacious 1 br /1.5 ba condo on a high floor! Telescoping high impact floor to ceiling sliders to the balcony, with automatic remote solar screens, all to
Active
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard 3 P, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$469,000.00 ($381.30 / sqft )

2851 Ocean Boulevard 3 P Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161689
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and enjoy your seaside sanctuary! Amazing location on a1a in boca raton! Spacious floor plan with lots of natural light plus 9 foot ceilings create an expansive open concept. The gourmet kitchen
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 406, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$419,900.00 ($414.92 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159204
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful direct breath taking Ocean Views from this spacious 4rth Floor newly remodeled Condo! You can see the ocean deep inside the unit. Please check out the photos, they are real. The balcony ha
Active
Details for 2851 Ocean Boulevard T-2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$415,000.00 ($404.88 / sqft )

2851 Ocean Boulevard T-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026451
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare ocean side unit with a large extended balcony and stunning Partial Ocean Views. This bright and spacious 1BD/1.5BA condo on A1A in East Boca Raton features 9 foot ceilings, hardwood floors in the
Wade M. Berlin