Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Peninsula Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3301 183rd Street 2906, Aventura, FL 33160
$2,950,000.00 ($837.12 / sqft )

3301 183rd Street 2906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018919
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably remodeled 4 bedroom + den, 4.5 bath penthouse residence offering a seamless blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with an open concept floor plan, this home features custom built ins
Active
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 104-105, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$1,399,900.00 ($513.54 / sqft )

2545 Atlantic Avenue 104-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2726 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224849
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront trophy property this is far more than a condo. It's a statement of arrival. *double unit *four bedroom* unlike anything ever listed* positioned along 60 ft of unobstructed pristine direc
Active
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 104-105, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$1,399,900.00 ($507.21 / sqft )

2545 Atlantic Avenue 104-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2760 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.11 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947920
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Lori Brigley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront trophy property this is far more than a condo. Its a statement of arrival. *double unit *four bedroom* unlike anything ever listed* positioned along 60 ft of unobstructed pristine direct o
Active
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 1103, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$689,000.00 ($333.82 / sqft )

2545 Atlantic Avenue 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2064 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223258
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The oceanfront icon where the 21 story grand lobby debuts a spa like welcome with water cascading down a vertical wall into a polished rock bed and flowing water offers soothing sounds and visual appe
Active
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 1103, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$689,000.00 ($333.82 / sqft )

2545 Atlantic Avenue 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2064 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.11 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947533
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Sandy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue Ph40, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$575,000.00 ($421.86 / sqft )

2545 Atlantic Avenue Ph40 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1363 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221600
  2. Provided by EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront luxury living in this extraordinary two bedroom, two bath penthouse. This iconic building, honored as the Best in the Shores in both 2022 and 2023, sets a new st
Active
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue Ph4, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$575,000.00 ($372.65 / sqft )

2545 Atlantic Avenue Ph4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1543 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.11 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086999
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Jessica Gramig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 903, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$525,000.00 ($278.66 / sqft )

2545 Atlantic Avenue 903 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,992.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225967
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront living at its finest! This stunning condo building welcomes you with an impressive grand lobby featuring a cascading waterfall wall that flows into a serene rock bed, creating a true sense
Active
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 402, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$500,000.00 ($362.32 / sqft )

2545 Atlantic Avenue 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1380 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221852
  2. Provided by Reel In Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unit 402 is a completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront residence offering stunning views and modern upgrades throughout. The kitchen features new cabinetry, granite countertops, tile back
Active
Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 0102, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$400,000.00 ($262.64 / sqft )

2545 Atlantic Avenue 0102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1523 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1215255
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ultimate in oceanfront sophistication at The Peninsula Condominium, Daytona Beach Shores' most celebrated address honored as the premier condominium building in the area for 2022, 2023,
Wade M. Berlin