Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Persimmon Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$654,020.00 ($191.63 / sqft )
28789 Seedling Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3413 sqft
- Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
- Contact Michelle Trapp Llanos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. The Primrose is the Catalyst of our Showcase Homes at Persimmon Park! This Beautiful Waterfront 2 story home boasts nearly 2,500 square feet of luxurious living space with beautifu
$625,000.00 ($204.58 / sqft )
3567 Front Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3055 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Matt Sofarelli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3567 Front Park Drive l. Where Thoughtful Design Meets Modern Luxury This isn't your average Persimmon Park home it's been elevated from the studs out. Built in 2021 and meticulously upg
$573,470.00 ($213.58 / sqft )
28741 Jujube Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2685 sqft
- Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
- Contact Michelle Trapp Llanos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE IN READY! This Craftsman style home boasts with rustic charm featuring nearly 1,900 sq ft of magnificent living space including a 2 car garage! This home is completely upgraded with beautiful cus
$519,900.00 ($185.35 / sqft )
28570 Sweet Persimmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2805 sqft
- Provided by IQ REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Estefania Greco
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful David Weekly 3/2 Single Family house built in 2022 with over 35K in upgrades Upgraded features include: Luxury vinyl throughout, built in closet in Master Bedroom and Bedroom 1. Built in c
$479,900.00 ($274.86 / sqft )
28761 Sweet Persimmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1746 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Maria Maya
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 28761 Sweet Persimmon Drive, where comfort, style, and location come together in the heart of Wesley Chapels sought after Persimmon Park community. Some pictures are virtual staged. This be
$4,100.00 ($1.13 / sqft )
28793 Sweet Persimmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3637 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Patricia Salazar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this exquisite corner lot home in the coveted community of The Persimmon Park. Conveniently located within proximity to Wesley Chapels Top Rated Wiregrass Schools, near I75 on SR56 and minu
$3,800.00 ($1.61 / sqft )
28905 Orange Berry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2357 sqft
- Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
- Contact Maria Yulee Guim
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Finally a rental that feels like home! Welcome to this brand new 2024 home in the highly desirable Persimmon Park! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features the sought after Redwing floor p
- 1