Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Phoenix Towers Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive A-22a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$650,000.00 ($503.88 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive A-22a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11069420
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Southeast exposure with stunning ocean to intracoastal views, wide sandy beach. Furnished 2/2 split floor plan unit. Updated open kitchen, stainless steel appliances. Tile flooring in living and dinin
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive A-4a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$579,000.00 ($474.98 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive A-4a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137402
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeSvs FL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dreaming of sunny winters by the ocean? This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Phoenix Towers on Singer Island offers the perfect seasonal retreat or second home. Enjoy stunning direct
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-2d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$539,000.00 ($442.17 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive B-2d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164788
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a turnkey coastal lifestyle in this beautifully renovated waterfront residence at Phoenix Towers on Singer Island. This fully furnished condo offers light filled living space, where floor t
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-12a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$500,000.00 ($410.17 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive B-12a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131444
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully maintained Oceanfront condo offering breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal, and city views to be enjoyed from your private balcony. This spacious
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive A-8b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$449,900.00 ($369.07 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive A-8b Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019467
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PHOENIX TOWERS, located blocks from a quaint "downtown" area where you'll find great food & services along with a public beach. Meanwhile, building A sits right on your own beach with a wooden walkway
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-14-d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$7,500.00 ($6.15 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive B-14-d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012067
  2. Provided by Singer Island Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Condo on Singer Island Beach Available Season! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo sits directly on the pristine sands of Singer Island Beach. Enjoy breathtaking o
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B24d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$5,500.00 ($4.51 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive B24d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012147
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 2 bedroom 2 bath penthouse at Phoenix Towers offering an open concept layout designed for both comfort and style. This light filled residence showcases spectacular elevated views that crea
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$5,000.00 ($4.10 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive B-9d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005647
  2. Provided by The Cleopatra Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for the next winter from October 1, 2026, to April 30, 2027. Welcome to Cloud 9, and experience waking up to ocean views from every window in this magnificent two bedroom, two bath condo. Th
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive A-17c, Singer Island, FL 33404
$4,000.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive A-17c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091774
  2. Provided by High Tides Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE 4/1/2026 PRICE SHOWN IS OFF SEASON Experience breathtaking sunsets and sweeping views from the balcony of this beautifully upgraded, move in ready rental. The open concept kitchen boasts
Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Drive B-4a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$3,500.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

2800 Ocean Drive B-4a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090289
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 BR 2 BA furnished rental in Tower B on the sunny south side of building. All ceramic tile floors. Laundry on FL right outside unit no extra charge. Kitchen opened to living area. Light wood cabine
Wade M. Berlin