Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Ridge North I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 519 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$315,000.00 ($282.51 / sqft )

519 Shady Pine Way A2 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019262
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable unit due to the abundance of light offered from its precise NE angled position allowing the sun to flow in during the morning and all throughout the day. A generous colorful garden
Active
Details for 630 Sea Pine Way I  A, Greenacres, FL 33415
$290,000.00 ($211.68 / sqft )

630 Sea Pine Way I A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006598
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit.. All ages villa. Well maintained corner unit with lake view and recently renovated. Updated kitchen, bathrooms, maytag stainless steel appliances, porcelain tiles throughout, tankless wat
Active
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$255,000.00 ($253.73 / sqft )

629 Sea Pine Way A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009000
  2. Provided by Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL AGES WELCOME, CONVENTIONAL low down payment with as little as 3% down payment!! A first floor corner unit with impact windows & sliding doors, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Enclosed covered patio & St
Active
Details for 614 Sea Pine Way C2, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$249,900.00 ($248.66 / sqft )

614 Sea Pine Way C2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003815
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled and upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable community of Pine Ridge North II. An ALL AGE Community! This second floor condo features upgraded flooring thru out the
Active
Details for 627 Sea Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$249,000.00 ($247.76 / sqft )

627 Sea Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025726
  2. Provided by U Satisfied Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2nd story condo in highly sought out neighborhood of pine ridge north it features a spacious master bedroom with walk in closet as well as spacious living/dining room area renovated ki
Active
Details for 535 Shady Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$244,900.00 ($219.64 / sqft )

535 Shady Pine Way C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154576
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1st Floor Corner unit with Garden View All Ages. Eligible for VA & 3% down Conventional financing. Bright 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Den & Covered Patio, NEW ROOF, PGT impact windows and slid
Active
Details for 526 Shady Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$239,900.00 ($215.16 / sqft )

526 Shady Pine Way C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555100
  2. Provided by Brokers United Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Surrounded by palm trees and landscaping, Pine Ridge N. offers a quiet oasis setting in Greenacres. With 1,115 square feet of comfortable ground level living, the well designed split bedroom layout fe
Active
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way H3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$235,000.00 ($233.83 / sqft )

629 Sea Pine Way H3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125504
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor condo with stunning lake views, perfect for first time buyers! Bright and airy with an open layout, private balcony to enjoy peaceful mornings, and spacious bedrooms with plenty of natural l
Active
Details for 508 Shady Pine Way D2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$230,000.00 ($206.28 / sqft )

508 Shady Pine Way D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166998
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and remarkably secure, this updated 2nd floor condo features full impact rated windows throughout a significant upgrade for peace of mind and energy efficiency. The interior has been mo
Active
Details for 627 Sea Pine Way D1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$218,000.00 ($216.92 / sqft )

627 Sea Pine Way D1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024254
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience effortless South Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2BD/2BTH condo located in the desirable Pine Ridge North II community in Greenacres. This first floor unit offers easy access
Wade M. Berlin