Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Trace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$389,000.00 ($225.77 / sqft )
5580 Pine Trail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1723 sqft
- Provided by Real Property Executives,LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$379,900.00 ($166.19 / sqft )
7755 Pine Trace Drive 7755 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2286 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Brandy Loebker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully Furnished | Turnkey Living in Palm Aire's Pine Trace. Welcome to 7755 Pine Trace Drive a beautifully maintained, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering 1,605 square feet of ef
$369,900.00 ($172.53 / sqft )
5150 Pine Trail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2144 sqft
- Provided by Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity knocks with an assumable FHA mortgage at an exceptional 3.125% interest rate and approximate remaining balance of $190,300!** Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, energy efficient home lo
$364,900.00 ($141.82 / sqft )
7795 Pine Trace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2573 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Lee Brewer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly sought after Pine Trace community of Palm Airewhere space, style, and value come together in one exce
$345,500.00 ($151.74 / sqft )
7861 Pine Trace Drive 7861 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2277 sqft
- Provided by CAPITAL REAL ESTATE ENTERPRISE
- Contact Suzanne Van Gundy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Find your FOREVER home in Pine Trace in Palm Aire. This 55 plus community is charming and close to Palm Aire Country club which offers a variety of membership. Golf,tennis,pickleball,swimming, dinni
$335,000.00 ($161.21 / sqft )
7845 Pine Trace Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2078 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- Contact Morghan Varnadore
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy maintenance free living in the highly desirable Pine Trace community at Palm Aire. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers nearly 1,650 sq. ft. of thought
$330,000.00 ($166.42 / sqft )
5330 Pine Trail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1983 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful single story home featuring a bright and spacious open concept floor plan perfect for modern living. The heart of the home is the impressive kitchen, complete with granite co
- 1