Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 560 Barry Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,850,000.00 ($325.82 / sqft )

560 Barry Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 5678 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400127
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Javier Angulo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This top tier commercial warehouse is centrally located in Orlando and built for both flexibility and efficient operations. The property features 5,678 square feet of warehouse space and 693 square fe
Active
Details for 108 Pine Tree Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$1,295,000.00 ($264.02 / sqft )

108 Pine Tree Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223646
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 108 Pine Tree Drive, a stunning custom built estate by Heritage Construction, perfectly positioned on 1.72 acres in one of the most desirable and centrally located areas of Ormond Beach. Of
Active
Details for 108 Pine Tree Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,295,000.00 ($264.02 / sqft )

108 Pine Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947638
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Jonathan Gildon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 14 Village Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$889,900.00 ($213.05 / sqft )

14 Village Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4177 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223516
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to tranquility in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home on 1.27 acres in the highly desirable Village of Pine Run in Ormond Beach. This property offers the feel of peaceful cou
Active
Details for 14 Village Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$889,900.00 ($213.05 / sqft )

14 Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4177 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947723
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Bill Navarra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1269 Western Pine Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$799,999.00 ($190.34 / sqft )

1269 Western Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4203 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692144
  2. Provided by ALTIER & COMPANY
  3. Contact Abigail Altier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally positioned to take full advantage of Sarasotas growing corridor, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood and offers convenient access to a wide
Active
Details for 5825 Thatcher Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$760,000.00 ($220.42 / sqft )

5825 Thatcher Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439781
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Yury Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location...Turnkey income property generating $7,150 a month, featuring solar panels, a double lot, and located outside flood zones. Investors and savvy buyers this is a rare op
Active
Details for 1656 Pinyon Pine Dr, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$750,000.00 ($180.12 / sqft )

1656 Pinyon Pine Dr Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4164 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501410
  2. Provided by ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  3. Contact Meghan Hobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Sarasota, where luxury, comfort, and location come together seamlessly. Situated in a highly sought after com
Active
Details for 250 3rd Avenue 1408, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$735,000.00 ($525.38 / sqft )

250 3rd Avenue 1408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1399 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019626
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
Active
Details for 255 3rd Avenue 2401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$699,000.00 ($499.64 / sqft )

255 3rd Avenue 2401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1399 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132319
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pineapple Grove Village is in the heart of downtown Delray Beach's electric energy. If you're seeking an urban sanctuary with a high walkability score this is it. This unit has incredible connectivi
Wade M. Berlin