Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinebrook Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7037 124th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
$499,900.00 ($238.62 / sqft )

7037 124th Terrace Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2095 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502990
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest & Best by 5/9 at 7pm. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block POOL home in the heart of Pinellas County, where comfort, style, and convenience come tog
Active
Details for 12041 70th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$495,000.00 ($207.29 / sqft )

12041 70th Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504107
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Nhu Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready Beautiful Pool Home with Solar! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath and 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and Florida lifestyle. The home features a bright, ope
Active
Details for 12195 71st Way, LARGO, FL 33773
$469,500.00 ($208.67 / sqft )

12195 71st Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464304
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Romeo Nasellari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a two car garage is located in a desirable non flood zone within a unique community offering peaceful conservation views. The h
Active
Details for 12101 74th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$440,000.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

12101 74th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499236
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Erin Aaron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious two story home in the desirable Pinebrook Estates community of Largo, FL, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile layout designed for Florida Fun living. This prop
Active
Details for 7227 118th Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
$415,000.00 ($204.94 / sqft )

7227 118th Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2025 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456211
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Eddie Grabovac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought after Pinebrook Estates, where comfort, convenience, and worry free living come together. Step inside and immediately feel the difference.
Active
Details for 7480 118th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
$399,900.00 ($239.32 / sqft )

7480 118th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351684
  2. Provided by TRUST REALTY USA, LLC
  3. Contact Uri Segev
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently re priced! This beautifully remodeled 2/2 concrete block home is situated on a large lot and features a BRAND NEW roof, sparking swimming pool, large rear covered patio, fully fenced oversize
Active
Details for 12674 Gorda Circle E, LARGO, FL 33773
$399,000.00 ($263.89 / sqft )

12674 Gorda Circle E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443921
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Huong Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price, incredible value! Don't miss your chance to see this gemschedule a tour to experience it in person. Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home with a versatile
Active
Details for 6661 121st Avenue H, LARGO, FL 33773
$238,800.00 ($173.80 / sqft )

6661 121st Avenue H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1374 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505395
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Lauren Sherman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this rare END unit in Pinebrook Estates featuring 3 bedrooms. Located in the heart of Pinellas County & close to shopping, access to Tampa, St. Pete airport, and a quick drive to the best be
Active
Details for 6640 121st Avenue 1, LARGO, FL 33773
$220,000.00 ($207.55 / sqft )

6640 121st Avenue 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6320243
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 2 bedroom two full bath townhome is located at 6640 121st Ave apt 1 largo Florida 33773 and is turnkey ready for you to move in, Hoa takes care of all outsides of building including gro
Active
Details for 6721 121 Avenue E, LARGO, FL 33773
$219,900.00 ($216.01 / sqft )

6721 121 Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1018 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504196
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Melissa Stiles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained move in ready townhome! This home is ideal for first time buyers or as a secondary home investment property. Conveniently located in central Pinellas, this spacious 2 be
Wade M. Berlin