Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2702 Cass Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,390,000.00 ($363.21 / sqft )

2702 Cass Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488334
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact John Barbato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER IS OFFERING $10,000 TOWARDS BUYER CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN! Welcome to 2702 W Cass Street, a stunning nearly new 2024 built home with thoughtfully curated upgrades throughout. Ideally sit
Active
Details for 2510 Carmen Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,035,000.00 ($280.26 / sqft )

2510 Carmen Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3693 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489390
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kristina Kuba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after North Hyde Park/Midtown area, this 2017 built family home offers the perfect blend of style, function, and location. Zoned for top rated schoolsMitchell Elementary,
Active
Details for 14052 Spruce Pine Drive, The Acreage, FL 33470
$959,900.00 ($205.33 / sqft )

14052 Spruce Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4675 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147964
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UPGRADES UPGRADES AND MORE UPGRADES.Don't miss this incredible lakefront home in the Pines of Westlake. 5 bedrooms and 5 baths with an optional 6th bedroom/media room plus a separate dedicated office!
Active
Details for 13560 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$649,000.00

13560 Spruce Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546881
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to build when you can purchase this TURNKEY Beautiful home featuring 4Beds, 3Baths plus a Den/Office with Tasteful upgrades you would be proud to walk in to daily! Experience the pinnacle of
Active
Details for 14148 Lacebark Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$589,900.00 ($238.15 / sqft )

14148 Lacebark Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2477 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001500
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction without the builder wait. Built in 2025, this move in ready single story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and lake views in the growing community of Westlake. Builder upgrades include
Active
Details for 13722 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$575,000.00 ($338.24 / sqft )

13722 Spruce Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164705
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, move in ready single story Aster I model in the highly desirable Pines of Westlake Phase 2 community! This beautifully designed home offers 2 bedrooms + a spacious den, 2 ful
Active
Details for 13554 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$565,000.00 ($228.10 / sqft )

13554 Spruce Pine Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2477 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019382
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Cassia model offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional, open layout designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The main living areas feature upgraded flooring, whil
Active
Details for 2501 Gray Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$530,000.00 ($288.67 / sqft )

2501 Gray Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488696
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rhonda Calverley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY to own in the coveted Plant High School district at a price point rarely seen in today's market recently repositioned after contractor bid, creating a standout value for savvy buyers!
Active
Details for 5809 17th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$485,000.00 ($316.58 / sqft )

5809 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146894
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Diego Serrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA and In Law Suite attached. Welcome to 5809 N 17th St, a beautifully remodeled home located in the highly desirable Seminole Heights area of Tampa. This thoughtfully updated residence blends mod
Active
Details for 2710 Cypress Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$462,900.00 ($71.22 / sqft )

2710 Cypress Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499534
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ketty Pradera Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Just steps away from Midtown Tampa and mere minutes from Downtown Tampa, International Plaza, and Tampa International Airport, this home enjoys a prime location in one
Wade M. Berlin