Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinetree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6463 71st Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
$4,990,000.00 ($767.69 / sqft )

6463 71st Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158352
  2. Provided by Subko Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Private Estate New Construction (2025) | Turn Key, Low Maintenance Living Set on A nearly 2 acre high and dry agricultural estate lot fully surrounded by a concrete wall, this exceptional
Active
Details for 1269 Western Pine Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$799,999.00 ($190.34 / sqft )

1269 Western Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4203 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692144
  2. Provided by ALTIER & COMPANY
  3. Contact Abigail Altier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally positioned to take full advantage of Sarasotas growing corridor, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood and offers convenient access to a wide
Active
Details for 4970 Pine Tree Drive 4970, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$694,500.00 ($286.39 / sqft )

4970 Pine Tree Drive 4970 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165432
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Community, private entrance man gated entrance. roof replaced 2021, A/C replaced 2022 Original owner. in like new condition. Friendly community. High Ceilings, open floor plan, room for pool En
Active
Details for 1901 Indian River Boulevard 105-e, Vero Beach, FL 32960
$146,960.00 ($149.05 / sqft )

1901 Indian River Boulevard 105-e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017566
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The best value on the Indian River Lagoon and the best seat in the house. This 986 SF, 2 bed, 2 bath first floor corner unit in Pinetree Village puts you steps from the riverfront park where dolphins
Active
Details for 1901 Indian River Boulevard 104c, Vero Beach, FL 32960
$145,000.00

1901 Indian River Boulevard 104c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545363
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime location and exceptional value for the buyer seeking convenience, lifestyle, and affordability! Just minutes from the areas best beaches and island destinations, and within walking distance to t
Active
Details for 8195 Pine Tree Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$60,000.00

8195 Pine Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6146709
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING
  3. Contact Phyllis Rollo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE DROP TO $60000 FOR THIS WATERFRONT LOT. Located in the peaceful Pine Lake community of Englewood (Grove City area), 8195 Pinetree Lane offers a charming opportunity to own a slice of Florida
Active
Details for 1679 Pinyon Pine Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$3,200.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

1679 Pinyon Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450617
  2. Provided by HOME TOWN REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Sang Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modernized 4 bedroom 2 bath with 3 car garage single family home in the most convenient spot near everything Sarasota! A Rated School! Living Area: Live comfortably and conveniently in this one story
Wade M. Berlin