Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinewood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13369 Touchstone Place 102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$359,000.00 ($411.70 / sqft )

13369 Touchstone Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145955
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1st Hole Green View and Renovated 1ST Floor Unit! From the moment you enter through the 24 hour guard gate, you'll experience a world of luxury, featuring a brand new Clubhouse, multiple 18 hole Fazio
Active
Details for 13369 Touchstone Place 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$265,000.00 ($303.90 / sqft )

13369 Touchstone Place 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007753
  2. Provided by Elevate Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to peaceful golf course views in this fully updated first floor residence overlooking the 1st green. Located behind a 24 hour manned gate, this home offers both privacy and access to an amenit
Active
Details for 601 Hercules Avenue 201, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$149,500.00 ($158.20 / sqft )

601 Hercules Avenue 201 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437957
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Elle Arsove
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET! Recently RENOVATED 2 BR/2 BATH end unit Condo, in an active 55+ community. High and dry no manatory flood insurance required. This confortable home features a creatively engine
Active
Details for 7 Desert Candle Circle, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$125,000.00 ($153.19 / sqft )

7 Desert Candle Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670959
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Janice Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 55+ Home in a Desirable Lehigh Acres Community! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in one of Lehigh Acres most sought after 55+ communities where comfort, convenience, and peace of
Active
Details for 13403 Touchstone Place 203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,500.00 ($6.02 / sqft )

13403 Touchstone Place 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019973
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 13403 Touchstone Place, Unit #203, located in the highly sought after gated golf community of Eastpointe. This beautifully positioned condo offers sweeping views of the lush fairways, tranq
Active
Details for 13403 Touchstone Place A102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

13403 Touchstone Place A102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005912
  2. Provided by PMI Palm Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2BR/2BA First Floor Condo | Eastpointe CC | Palm Beach Gardens Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offered unfurnished in Eastpointe Country Club. Interior features include a spac
Active
Details for 601 Hercules Avenue 508, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$1,650.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

601 Hercules Avenue 508 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474321
  2. Provided by GOING COASTAL PROPERTY MGMT
  3. Contact Helen Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ Community
Wade M. Berlin