Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Apts Orlando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4224 Lake Underhill Road 8b8, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$239,000.00 ($170.71 / sqft )

4224 Lake Underhill Road 8b8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.58 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388810
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Ann Sansbury
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Picture yourself in this 1,400 sq. ft. slice of paradise at Plantation Gardens, Lake Underhill. This second floor, 2 bed, 2 bath gem is fully move in re
Active
Details for 4388 Lake Underhill Road 21c2, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$225,000.00 ($180.00 / sqft )

4388 Lake Underhill Road 21c2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.58 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386210
  2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Amy Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the highly desirable Plantation Garden Condominium community. This light filled residence features tile floors th
Active
Details for 4212 Lake Underhill Road 5d11, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$208,000.00 ($208.00 / sqft )

4212 Lake Underhill Road 5d11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.56 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404929
  2. Provided by RICHARD REALTY MGMT GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ricky Richard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable Plantation Gardens community is nestled in a serene, beautifully landscaped community and offers the perfect blend of
Active
Details for 4262 Lake Underhill Road 9c7, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$204,900.00 ($163.92 / sqft )

4262 Lake Underhill Road 9c7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.58 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393319
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Mary Kranz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for an exceptional value right in the heart of all that Orlando has to offer? Well, this is it! Come check out this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo that includes very nice Resort Style Amenit
Active
Details for 4376 Lake Underhill Road C, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$179,000.00 ($179.00 / sqft )

4376 Lake Underhill Road C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.56 acres
  1. MLSID: O6287158
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Stacey Payne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor, offering 1,000 sqft of comfortable living space in the desirable Plantation Gardens community! Nestled in the heart of
Active
$2,050.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

4388 Lake Underhill Road 21c2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405227
  2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Amy Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this ALL INCLUSIVE condo Electricity, high speed internet, cable, water, trash & more all included in rent! Beautifully updated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the highl
Wade M. Berlin